Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 07:59 PM
                         2014 Rider Invite - 4/12/2014                         
                               Rider University                                
                               Lawrenceville, NJ                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Williams, Kristal      St. Francis            11.94      12.09  +0.0  1  10   
  1       Dangerfield, Evan      Kutztown               12.59      12.70  -0.7  2 
  2       Wright, Ashia          Sacred Heart           12.48      12.41  +0.0  1   8   
  2       Coates, Caleigh        Kutztown               12.97      12.91   0.3  4 
  3       Foster, Courtney       St. Joseph's           12.20      12.42  +0.0  1   6   
  3       Mizansky, Valerie      Kutztown               13.11      12.94   0.3  5 
  4       Koss, Katie            St. Joseph's           12.65      12.65  -0.7  2   5   
  4       Van Zant, Allison      Kutztown               12.64      12.95  -0.7  2 
  5       Yanora, Mercedes       St. Joseph's           12.34      12.68  +0.0  1   4   
  5       Smith, Alexis          Essex CC               12.67      13.10  -0.7  2 
  6       Harrison, Angela       Sacred Heart           12.61      12.69  -0.7  2   3   
  6       William, Sharie        Kingsborough           12.69      13.11  -1.5  3 
  7       Rogers, Essence        St. Peter's            12.40      12.71  +0.0  1   2   
  7       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown               13.11      13.13   0.3  5 
  8       Ransome, Dashana       Rider                  12.31      12.73  +0.0  1   1   
  8       Distasio, Destiny      Kutztown               13.10      13.14   0.3  4 
  9       Williams, Jetiea       St. Francis            12.42      12.78  +0.0  1 
  9       Natland, Nicole        Molloy                 13.30      13.35   0.3  5 
 10       Pisciotta, Bonnie      Quinnipiac             12.55      12.82  +0.0  1 
 10       Richardson, Kim        Kutztown               12.76      13.42  -1.5  3 
 11       Simons, Alea           Quinnipiac             12.55      12.84  -0.7  2  12.834
 11       Trotman, Ronsheica     Queens (N.Y.           13.95      13.46  -0.9  6 
 12       McDuffie, Maya         St. Francis            12.96      12.84   0.3  4  12.839
 12       Mancini, Kaitlyn       St. Thomas A           12.70      13.56  -1.5  3 
 13       Wallace, Briona        St. Francis            12.90      12.89   0.3  4 
 13       VanPatten, Heather     Molloy                 13.30      13.61   0.3  5 
 14       Polaski, Kati          St. Joseph's           12.64      12.96  -0.7  2 
 14       Hubbert, Diandra       Kingsborough           12.98      13.97   0.3  4 
 15       Roberts, Miranda       Rider                  12.80      13.05  -1.5  3 
 15       Ducson, Myrlanda       Kingsborough           13.10      14.62   0.3  4 
 16       Becattini, Gabby       St. Joseph's           12.88      13.12  -1.5  3  13.116
 17       McGowan, Carly         St. Joseph's           12.64      13.12  -0.7  2  13.119
 18       Stephens, Lataza       St. Francis            12.75      13.21  -1.5  3 
 19       Montgomery, Carly      St. Joseph's           13.04      13.34   0.3  4 
 20       Caufield, Alexis       New Jersey I           12.80      13.43  -1.5  3 
 21       Semon, Stephanie       St. Francis            12.90      13.44   0.3  4 
 22       O'Brien, Casey         Lafayette              12.86      13.53  -1.5  3 
 23       Stango, Christie       Rider                  13.50      13.77   0.3  5 
 24       Myrtil, Deborah        St. Peter's            13.30      14.00   0.3  5 
 25       Ridgeway, Jeannett     Iona                   14.40      14.60  -0.9  6 
 26       Rossi, Alexa           Iona                   14.90      14.69  -0.9  6 
 27       Butts, Hadiisha        St. Francis            14.94      15.55  -0.9  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Vassell, Racquel       Unat-Essex C           24.09      25.02  +0.0  1 
  1       Laureano, Stefanny     St. Peter's            25.06      25.11  +0.0  1  10   
  1       Hield, Kadeisha        Essex CC               24.65      25.43  +0.0  1 
  2       Foster, Courtney       St. Joseph's           25.13      25.42  +0.0  1   8   
  2       Van Zant, Allison      Kutztown               26.45      26.50  -1.4  3 
  3       Wright, Ashia          Sacred Heart           25.12      25.74  +0.0  1   6   
  3       Korosi, Anita          Queens (N.Y.           26.11      26.77  -1.6  2  26.765
  4       Koss, Katie            St. Joseph's           25.78      25.85  -1.6  2   5   
  4       Nelson, Crystal        Kingsborough           26.79      27.25  -1.8  4 
  5       Yanora, Mercedes       St. Joseph's           25.21      25.98  +0.0  1   4   
  5       Trotman, Ronsheica     Queens (N.Y.           26.11      27.37  -1.6  2 
  6       Pisciotta, Bonnie      Quinnipiac             25.50      26.09  +0.0  1   3   
  6       William, Sharie        Kingsborough           27.23      27.41  -1.4  5 
  7       Lundin, Victoria       St. Peter's            25.20      26.34  +0.0  1   2   
  7       Mancini, Kaitlyn       St. Thomas A           27.20      27.53  -1.4  5 
  8       Baker, Nia             Quinnipiac             26.30      26.36  -1.4  3   1   
  8       Wright, Rebecca        Molloy                 27.66      27.77  -2.9  6 
  9       Gerald, Ashley         St. Joseph's           25.98      26.46  -1.6  2 
  9       Groul, Bernadette      Queens (N.Y.           28.17      29.05  -2.2  7 
 10       Davis, Drew            Lafayette              26.13      26.56  -1.6  2 
 10       Hubbert, Diandra       Kingsborough           27.54      30.48  -2.9  6 
 11       Ulrich, Kristen        Quinnipiac             26.31      26.57  -1.4  3 
 11       Ducson, Myrlanda       Kingsborough           27.64      30.85  -2.9  6 
 12       Osley, Alicia          Rider                  26.22      26.72  -1.4  3 
 12       Williams, Calesha      Kingsborough           28.00      31.40  -2.2  7 
 13       Blume, Johanna         Rider                  26.22      26.76  -1.4  3 
 13       Johnson, Sarah         Molloy                 30.00      32.13  -1.5  8 
 14       Henderson, Raquel      St. Peter's            26.62      26.77  -1.8  4  26.769
 15       Edwards, Ashley        Rider                  25.56      26.88  -1.6  2 
 16       O'Brien, Casey         Lafayette              26.99      26.96  -1.8  4 
 17       Harris, Dejana         Lafayette              27.17      26.99  -1.4  5 
 18       Reid, Cori             Quinnipiac             26.70      27.04  -1.8  4 
 19       Nocerino, Gina         St. Peter's            26.08      27.29  -1.6  2 
 20       DeCristofaro, Cris     New Jersey I           26.25      27.36  -1.4  3 
 21       McGowan, Carly         St. Joseph's           27.15      27.38  -1.4  5 
 22       Wallace, Briona        St. Francis            25.90      27.57  -1.6  2 
 23       Clerk, Charisma        St. Francis            27.50      27.67  -1.4  5 
 24       Lawrence, Kayla        Sacred Heart           26.38      27.75  -1.4  3 
 25       Montgomery, Carly      St. Joseph's           28.45      27.83  -2.2  7 
 26       Caufield, Alexis       New Jersey I           27.32      27.84  -1.4  5 
 27       Zangrillo, Christi     Sacred Heart           27.02      27.94  -1.4  5 
 28       Andric, Andrijana      St. Peter's            26.68      28.01  -1.8  4 
 29       Swinton, Erica         Lafayette              27.50      28.17  -2.9  6 
 30       Schroeder, Alison      New Jersey I           27.58      28.19  -2.9  6 
 31       Semon, Stephanie       St. Francis            26.90      28.29  -1.8  4 
 32       Simons, Alea           Quinnipiac             26.55      28.50  -1.8  4 
 33       Stango, Christie       Rider                  28.00      28.53  -2.2  7 
 34       Vuotto, Julie          Lafayette              27.59      28.56  -2.9  6 
 35       Knight, Katherine      Sacred Heart           28.35      28.59  -2.2  7 
 36       Rupp, Jessica          Lafayette              27.55      28.85  -2.9  6 
 37       Myrtil, Deborah        St. Peter's            28.00      29.12  -2.2  7 
 38       Flynn, Kaitlyn         Quinnipiac             28.90      29.41  -1.5  8 
 39       Pileggi, Victoria      Sacred Heart           27.83      29.65  -2.9  6 
 40       Meertens, Kirra        La Salle               28.70      29.85  -1.5  8 
 41       Meloro, Bridgette      Lafayette              28.50      29.89  -1.5  8 
 42       Ridgeway, Jeannett     Iona                   30.92      30.22  -1.5  8 
 43       Bohnenberger, Alis     Iona                   28.40      30.37  -2.2  7 
 44       St. Fort, Sylvie       St. Francis            30.18      30.53  -1.5  8 
 45       Rossi, Alexa           Iona                   32.02      31.18  -1.5  8 
 46       Yovo, Ingrid           Lafayette              27.99      32.10  -2.2  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Laureano, Stefanny     St. Peter's            56.28      55.91   1  10   
  1       Hield, Kadeisha        Essex CC               55.28      57.06   1 
  2       Racanelli, Katelyn     Sacred Heart           55.97      57.44   1   8   
  2       Nelson, Crystal        Kingsborough           56.90      58.24   1 
  3       Coleman, La'tazah      Rider                  54.80      57.57   1   6   
  3       Wright, Rebecca        Molloy                 59.00      59.32   3 
  4       Gerald, Ashley         St. Joseph's           57.92      57.75   2   5   
  4       Boldosser, Nicole      Kutztown               58.45      59.77   2 
  5       Potrzuski, Shona       St. Peter's            58.16      58.47   2   4   
  5       Korosi, Anita          Queens (N.Y.           58.11    1:00.73   2 
  6       Ulrich, Kristen        Quinnipiac             59.50      59.30   3   3   
  6       Sandkuhl, Catherin     St. Thomas A         1:01.20    1:02.01   4 
  7       Edwards, Ashley        Rider                  57.70      59.68   1   2   
  7       Mackay, Kelly          Molloy               1:07.00    1:07.54   7 
  8       Dwyer, Shannon         La Salle               59.02      59.85   3   1   
  8       Williams, Calesha      Kingsborough         1:04.16    1:10.05   6 
  9       Rosenberger, Olivi     Rider                  58.10      59.96   2 
  9       Hein, Nicole           Molloy               1:05.00    1:11.07   6 
 10       Reid, Cori             Quinnipiac             58.20    1:00.01   2  1:00.001
 11       Carey, Bridget         Sacred Heart           58.22    1:00.01   2  1:00.004
 12       Baker, Nia             Quinnipiac             57.90    1:00.22   1 
 13       Rufo, Marina           St. Joseph's           59.93    1:00.25   4 
 14       Osley, Alicia          Rider                  59.50    1:00.28   3 
 15       Blume, Johanna         Rider                  59.50    1:00.41   3 
 16       Savage, Chelsea        Quinnipiac           1:00.00    1:00.64   4 
 17       DeAngelo, Jenna        St. Joseph's         1:01.24    1:00.81   4 
 18       Clerk, Charisma        St. Francis            59.90    1:01.03   3 
 19       Caron, Alyson          Quinnipiac             59.15    1:01.08   3 
 20       Oskowiak, Taylor       St. Joseph's         1:01.90    1:01.50   4 
 21       Barrett, Elizabeth     St. Joseph's         1:02.29    1:01.84   5 
 22       Campbell, Tracy        Quinnipiac           1:00.00    1:01.93   4 
 23       Dever, Sara            La Salle               59.01    1:01.97   3 
 24       Radzwilka, Sara        St. Joseph's         1:01.90    1:01.99   5  1:01.982
 25       D'Agostino, Taylor     Sacred Heart         1:00.58    1:01.99   4  1:01.990
 26       Henderson, Raquel      St. Peter's            58.50    1:02.28   2 
 27       Donnelly, Christin     Quinnipiac           1:02.50    1:02.97   5 
 28       Doggett, Tess          St. Joseph's         1:02.23    1:03.07   5 
 29       Zangrillo, Christi     Sacred Heart         1:02.09    1:03.54   5 
 30       Morelli, Rachel        Quinnipiac           1:02.00    1:03.55   5 
 31       Zielinski, Valerie     Quinnipiac           1:02.50    1:03.59   5 
 32       Humphreys, Jill        Quinnipiac           1:02.50    1:03.68   5 
 33       Arnold, Alexandra      New Jersey I         1:02.90    1:03.92   6 
 34       Vuotto, Julie          Lafayette            1:04.36    1:04.02   6 
 35       Rupp, Jessica          Lafayette            1:01.68    1:04.05   4 
 36       Del Bene, Gabby        Iona                 1:03.00    1:05.34   6 
 37       Avecillas, Diane       New Jersey I                    1:08.44   7 
 38       Bohnenberger, Alis     Iona                 1:07.00    1:10.13   7 
 39       St. Fort, Sylvie       St. Francis          1:06.00    1:12.58   6 
 --       Pratt, Katie           St. Joseph's           56.88        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Edding, Nyala          Seton Hall           2:12.00    2:13.82   1  10   
  1       Eller, Amanda          Unattached           2:10.00    2:14.72   1 
  1       Kheir, Fawzia          Essex CC             2:12.65    2:15.64   1 
  2       Castrogivanni, Bri     Sacred Heart         2:16.55    2:15.62   1   8   
  2       Borriello, Allison     St. Thomas A         2:16.69    2:19.32   1 
  2       Donadio, Hannah        Unattached           2:22.00    2:26.58   2 
  3       Barrett, Elizabeth     St. Joseph's         2:16.22    2:17.67   1   6   
  3       Sloezen, Gabriela      St. Thomas A         2:19.10    2:19.54   2 
  4       Bolduc, Emma           Sacred Heart         2:17.85    2:18.46   2   5   
  4       Nelson, Crystal        Kingsborough         2:15.09    2:22.87   1 
  5       Radzwilka, Sara        St. Joseph's         2:19.80    2:18.67   2   4   
  5       Funaro, Gina           St. Thomas A         2:23.00    2:28.70   3 
  6       Kogut, Jaclyn          St. Joseph's         2:16.70    2:19.89   1   3   
  6       Cabasino, Megan        Queens (N.Y.         2:30.00    2:35.86   4 
  7       Brand, Juliann         Rider                2:14.90    2:19.91   1   2   
  7       Johnson, Kymberly      Queens (N.Y.         2:35.11    2:40.72   5 
  8       Marshall, Selena       St. Peter's          2:19.00    2:20.47   2   1   
  8       Martins, Michelle      Queens (N.Y.         2:48.56    2:59.19   6 
  9       mary, migton           Seton Hall           2:14.00    2:20.77   1 
 10       Oskowiak, Taylor       St. Joseph's         2:18.88    2:22.52   2 
 11       Hahne, Jennifer        Sacred Heart         2:18.12    2:23.46   2 
 12       Thomas, Taia           St. Francis          2:27.41    2:24.30   3 
 13       Reager, Kelly          Lafayette            2:22.00    2:24.82   2 
 14       Doggett, Tess          St. Joseph's         2:19.20    2:25.09   2  2:25.081
 15       Hesse, Kelli           New Jersey I         2:23.25    2:25.09   3  2:25.087
 16       Diaz, Inelsi           St. Francis          2:27.00    2:25.48   3 
 17       Lubonski, Kayla        Rider                2:25.00    2:27.02   3 
 18       Westby, Catherine      Sacred Heart         2:25.18    2:28.95   3 
 19       DiFiore, Carolan       La Salle             2:22.00    2:29.37   3 
 20       Johnson, Emma          Quinnipiac           2:24.44    2:29.81   3 
 21       Renzi, Danielle        Fairfield            2:30.00    2:32.40   4 
 22       Schwab, Maria          Sacred Heart         2:25.23    2:32.94   3 
 23       Petrizzo, Rosemari     St. Francis          2:29.28    2:33.00   4 
 24       Conte, Caroline        Sacred Heart         2:33.02    2:33.29   4 
 25       Woods, Kathleen        Fairfield            2:28.00    2:33.56   3 
 26       Cassidy, Tara-Rose     Quinnipiac           2:33.60    2:33.87   4 
 27       Armstrong, Courtne     Quinnipiac           2:32.00    2:34.44   4 
 28       mingrone, felicia      Seton Hall           2:35.00    2:36.31   5 
 29       Bohnenberger, Ashl     Lafayette            2:35.00    2:37.09   4 
 30       Sericolo, Sydney       Siena                2:38.00    2:37.25   5 
 31       Lancto, Kristen        Siena                2:37.00    2:38.43   5 
 32       Malloy, Kelly          Quinnipiac           2:29.00    2:38.75   4 
 33       Chen, Lisa             St. Joseph's         2:35.34    2:39.26   5 
 34       Wood, Julia            Fairfield            2:38.00    2:39.81   6 
 35       Haque, Maryam          New Jersey I         2:33.00    2:42.40   4 
 36       Simms, Deidre          Fairfield            2:45.00    2:42.72   6 
 37       Hollenbach, Breann     New Jersey I         2:34.94    2:44.11   4 
 38       Mital, Kaitlyn         Sacred Heart         2:37.22    2:44.91   5 
 39       Sexton, Kerri          Iona                 2:48.06    2:46.40   6 
 40       Gavin, Julie           Iona                 2:49.00    2:46.82   6 
 41       Vollaro, Danielle      Sacred Heart         2:36.95    2:48.10   5 
 42       Rayla, Kelsey          Quinnipiac           2:47.14    2:54.65   6 
 43       jodan, mararet         Seton Hall           2:37.00    2:55.15   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Elgin, Megan           Rider                4:42.00    4:41.02   1  10   
  1       Ashe, Niamh            Unat-Quinnip         4:50.00    4:50.52   1 
  1       Price, Angelica        Liu Post             4:48.00    4:54.19   1 
  2       White, Rebecca         Quinnipiac           4:40.00    4:42.31   1   8   
  2       Bateman, Keeley        St. Thomas A         4:57.89    4:56.31   2 
  2       Donadio, Hannah        Unattached           4:58.00    4:58.45   2 
  3       Nabadduka, Medinah     Quinnipiac           4:50.00    4:46.68   1   6   
  3       Katzgrau, Kim          Kutztown             5:05.00    5:02.66   3 
  3       Davinroy, Hannah       Princeton Ru         5:25.00    5:10.19   4 
  4       Diaz, Inelsi           St. Francis          4:54.22    4:47.87   1   5   
  4       Gabrielsen, Kristi     Queens (N.Y.         5:02.41    5:03.76   2 
  4       Morse, Rebecca         Unat-Quinnip         5:18.00    5:11.83   3 
  5       Crimmins, Maureen      Fairfield            4:50.00    4:48.98   1   4   
  5       Fortoul, Rebecca       St. Thomas A         5:10.00    5:05.94   3 
  5       Terret, Rebecca        Princeton Ru         5:25.00    5:24.81   4 
  6       Faust, Brianna         Quinnipiac           4:47.00    4:51.65   1   3   
  6       Dettore, Olivia        Kutztown             5:20.00    5:19.93   4 
  6       Ribet, Stephanie       Princeton Ru         5:35.00    5:56.78   4 
  7       Barker, Molly          Sacred Heart         4:53.26    4:52.26   1   2   
  7       Weintraub, Ashley      St. Thomas A         5:35.00    5:28.07   4 
  8       Forte, Caitlin         Fairfield            4:50.00    4:52.44   1   1   
  8       Garvey, Katelyn        St. Thomas A         5:30.00    5:36.94   4 
  9       McGarrity, Megan       Rider                4:48.00    4:53.22   1 
  9       Cipolla, Alisa         St. Thomas A         5:30.00    5:45.18   4 
 10       Randell, Gabrielle     Rider                4:53.00    4:53.35   1 
 10       Nersten, Patricia      St. Thomas A         5:20.00    5:46.00   4 
 11       Hickey, Shannon        Sacred Heart         4:51.03    4:53.58   1 
 11       Lomax, Alex            Kingsborough         5:46.23    8:45.02   4 
 12       Faust, Amanda          Quinnipiac           4:52.00    4:53.68   1 
 13       Carvalho, Natalia      St. Peter's          4:55.00    4:54.74   2 
 14       Cols, Kathryn          St. Joseph's         4:58.00    4:58.88   2 
 15       Kaeslin, Alexandra     Sacred Heart         4:57.35    4:59.31   2 
 16       Therrien, Michael      Fairfield            5:00.00    5:00.64   2 
 17       Bauer, Shannon         Siena                5:12.14    5:02.61   3 
 18       Renzi, Danielle        Fairfield            5:00.00    5:02.88   2 
 19       Strycharz, Christa     La Salle             5:05.00    5:04.78   3 
 20       blackburn, desyre      Seton Hall           5:02.00    5:04.88   2 
 21       Hutch, Meghan          Sacred Heart         5:05.65    5:05.14   3 
 22       Kelly, Zoe             Sacred Heart         4:57.41    5:06.80   2 
 23       Fiesel, Alexandra      St. Joseph's         5:04.90    5:06.98   3 
 24       Simoes, Ines           La Salle             5:19.81    5:09.42   4 
 25       Bains, Simran          Lafayette            5:01.00    5:11.16   2 
 26       Morrissette, Sarah     Fairfield            5:10.00    5:14.02   3 
 27       Hammerton, Kaitlyn     Quinnipiac           5:08.00    5:15.61   3 
 28       Sericolo, Sydney       Siena                5:20.00    5:15.93   4 
 29       McGill, Brigid         Lafayette            5:01.00    5:16.19   2 
 30       Malloy, Kelly          Quinnipiac           5:05.70    5:16.23   3 
 31       Messier, Stephanie     Sacred Heart         5:12.78    5:19.69   3 
 32       Rizzo - Cascio, Ja     St. Peter's          5:25.00    5:20.52   4 
 33       Hollenbach, Breann     New Jersey I         5:05.52    5:21.00   3 
 34       Whitmarsh, Alana       St. Joseph's         5:12.22    5:23.75   3 
 35       MaKenzie, Margaret     Fairfield            5:10.00    5:23.89   3 
 36       Gray, Cynthia          Sacred Heart         4:57.25    5:24.15   2 
 37       young, samantha        Seton Hall           5:40.00    5:25.30   4 
 38       Simms, Deidre          Fairfield            5:20.00    5:26.06   4 
 39       Guntle, Alexandra      La Salle             5:25.00    5:26.12   4 
 40       McCartney, Stephan     Lafayette            5:15.00    5:28.04   3 
 41       may, kristen           Seton Hall           5:19.00    5:32.23   4 
 42       Williams, Katie        Rider                5:15.00    5:32.37   3 
 43       rolle, holli           Seton Hall           5:02.00    5:32.49   2 
 44       Cohen, Ybrahina        New Jersey I         5:10.00    5:33.34   3 
 45       Lancto, Kristen        Siena                5:20.00    5:33.87   4 
 46       O'Kane, caitlin        Seton Hall           5:40.00    5:36.56   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pasko, Kelly           Siena               17:30.21   17:40.79   10   
  1       Avila, Indira          Unattached                     18:02.42  
  1       Stirling, Elizabet     Liu Post            18:30.00   18:56.07  
  2       Slattery, Emma         St. Joseph's        17:50.00   18:18.51    8   
  2       Price, Angelica        Liu Post            18:47.13   19:15.65  
  3       Boligitz, Katie        La Salle            18:30.00   19:00.70    6   
  3       McLaughlin, Jennif     Liu Post            19:00.00   19:24.32  
  4       Celorio, Becky         Hofstra             17:59.16   19:01.98    5   
  4       Breen, Caitlin         Molloy              20:16.52   19:26.04  
  5       Gagliostro, Teresa     Sacred Heart        18:24.89   19:09.05    4   
  5       O'Grady, Kaitlin       St. Thomas A        20:00.66   19:47.30  
  6       Boyle, Josephine       Rider               18:45.00   19:10.65    3   
  6       Rozea, Brooke          Liu Post            19:55.00   20:37.49  
  7       Holtermann, Eva        Hofstra             19:30.00   19:46.59    2   
  8       Waight, Abby           Quinnipiac          19:00.00   19:50.37    1   
  9       Eberwein, Lisa         Hofstra             19:30.00   20:06.55  
 10       Rappold, Vanessa       Rider               19:30.00   20:27.08  
 11       Bent, Sarah            Sacred Heart        19:58.00   20:36.17  
 12       Pignataro, Jacquel     St. Joseph's        19:45.00   20:41.24  
 13       ozimek, louisa         Seton Hall          21:00.00   20:56.02  
 14       Murphy, Kelsey         Fairfield           19:30.00   20:56.99  
 15       O'Neill, Leah          Sacred Heart                   21:31.57  
 16       catherall, amanda      Seton Hall          21:00.00   21:31.77  
 17       Cardoso, Kylie         Quinnipiac          21:00.00   21:38.51  
 18       O'Connor, Darcy        St. Joseph's        20:30.00   22:21.65  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Ransome, Dashana       Rider                  14.09      14.37   2.0  1  10   
  1       Smith, Alexis          Essex CC               14.32      14.60   2.0  1 
  2       Harris, Dejana         Lafayette              15.06      14.91   2.0  1   8   
  2       Richardson, Kim        Kutztown               15.75      15.63   2.0  2 
  3       Mason, Georgia         St. Joseph's           14.71      14.95   2.0  1   6   
  3       Hollis, Torrey         Kutztown               15.41      15.89   2.0  2 
  4       Charles, Kayla         St. Joseph's           15.20      15.30   2.0  1   5   
  4       Del Priore, Alexa      Molloy                 18.07      17.93  +0.0  3 
  5       Alfaro, Esther         New Jersey I           16.04      15.52   2.0  2   4   
  5       Ducson, Myrlanda       Kingsborough           17.36      18.56  +0.0  3 
  6       Roberts, Miranda       Rider                  15.50      15.68   2.0  2   3   
  7       Knight, Katherine      Sacred Heart           15.87      15.70   2.0  2   2   
  8       Ramirez, Emely         St. Joseph's           15.66      15.73   2.0  2   1   
  9       Przybocki, Meredit     St. Peter's            16.05      16.58   2.0  2 
 10       Sticca, Marianna       Iona                   17.02      16.93   2.0  2 
 11       Meloro, Bridgette      Lafayette              17.50      20.28  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Potrzuski, Shona       St. Peter's          1:04.00    1:04.26   1  10   
  1       Vassell, Racquel       Unat-Essex C         1:00.32    1:04.63   1 
  1       Conger, Rhianna        Molloy               1:13.25    1:19.48   2 
  2       Hummel, Madeline       Rider                1:03.75    1:04.64   1   8   
  2       Del Priore, Alexa      Molloy               1:17.71    1:20.80   2 
  3       Broholm, Tessa         Lafayette            1:05.00    1:05.91   1   6   
  4       Greer, Mia             St. Joseph's         1:05.44    1:07.65   1   5   
  5       Cronin, Shay           Sacred Heart         1:05.16    1:08.95   1   4   
  6       Alfaro, Esther         New Jersey I         1:06.27    1:10.16   1   3   
  7       Georgia, Nicole        Rider                1:06.25    1:10.66   1   2   
  8       Torriero, Angela       Sacred Heart         1:08.03    1:10.81   2   1   
  9       guieb, allison         Seton Hall           1:13.06    1:10.92   2 
 10       Langdon, Shannon       Sacred Heart         1:09.15    1:15.59   2 
 11       Cote, Nicole           Sacred Heart         1:10.17    1:19.53   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ritter, Emily          Rider               11:15.00   11:02.73   10   
  1       Soja, Jessica          Unat-Quinnip        11:10.00   11:24.21  
  1       Ventarola, Meaghan     St. Thomas A        11:55.00   11:33.06  
  2       James, Erin            St. Joseph's        10:55.00   11:08.79    8   
  2       Pfleging, Cecelia      St. Thomas A        12:25.00   12:57.95  
  3       Hehir, Lauren          St. Joseph's        10:50.00   11:17.07    6   
  4       O'Donnell, Maureen     St. Joseph's        10:52.00   11:23.33    5   
  5       Willsey, Jacquelin     Fairfield           11:42.00   11:30.96    4   
  6       Faust, Christina       Quinnipiac          11:41.31   11:40.27    3   
  7       Chaplen, Cameron       Quinnipiac          11:55.00   11:53.99    2   
  8       Nagasing, Zoe          Lafayette           11:50.00   12:21.57    1   
  9       Quinn, Kelly           Sacred Heart                   12:28.59  
 10       Hilt, Moira            Siena               12:45.00   13:39.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rider  'A'                                          47.30      48.08   1  10   
     1) Ransome, Dashana                2) Osley, Alicia                  
     3) Roberts, Miranda                4) Coleman, La'tazah              
  1 Kutztown  'B'                                       50.50      49.16   2 
     1) Coates, Caleigh                 2) Distasio, Destiny              
     3) Evans, Bria                     4) Boldosser, Nicole              
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      47.85      48.24   1   8   
     1) Keen, Erin                      2) Langton, Haley                 
     3) Blanchard, Mara                 4) Smith, Devin                   
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       49.00      49.37   1 
     1) Hollis, Torrey                  2) Van Zant, Allison              
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Mizansky, Valerie              
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             48.66      49.01   1   6   
     1) Stephens, Lataza                2) Williams, Jetiea               
     3) Williams, Kristal               4) McDuffie, Maya                 
  3 Molloy  'A'                                         50.84      51.50   2 
     1) Gallagher, Katie                2) Meyer, Stephanie               
     3) Natland, Nicole                 4) VanPatten, Heather             
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             49.85      49.08   2   5   
     1) Montgomery, Carly               2) Foster, Courtney               
     3) Mason, Georgia                  4) Polaski, Kati                  
  4 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                50.12      52.91   2 
     1) William, Sharie                 2) Ducson, Myrlanda               
     3) Hubbert, Diandra                4) Nelson, Crystal                
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   48.25      49.12   1   4   
     1) Harrison, Angela                2) Wright, Ashia                  
     3) Baker, Dylan                    4) Lawrence, Kayla                
  6 St. Peter's  'A'                                    48.78      49.33   1   3   
     1) Lundin, Victoria                2) Nocerino, Gina                 
     3) Rogers, Essence                 4) Cajou, Jennifer                
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             48.34      49.33   1   2   
     1) Becattini, Gabby                2) McGowan, Carly                 
     3) Koss, Katie                     4) Yanora, Mercedes               
  8 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           50.69      50.52   2   1   
     1) Caufield, Alexis                2) DeCristofaro, Cristina         
     3) Alfaro, Esther                  4) Schroeder, Alison              
  9 St. Peter's  'B'                                    49.80      51.37   1 
     1) Myrtil, Deborah                 2) Andric, Andrijana              
     3) Moffatt, Alexandra              4) Henderson, Raquel              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:03.80    3:56.02   1  10   
     1) Williams, Jetiea                2) Thomas, Taia                   
     3) Williams, Kristal               4) Clerk, Charisma                
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                     4:00.36    4:05.62   1 
     1) Evans, Bria                     2) Boldosser, Nicole              
     3) Van Zant, Allison               4) Dangerfield, Evan              
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:53.16    3:56.43   1   8   
     1) Bartosch, Nicole                2) Lawrence, Kayla                
     3) Carey, Bridget                  4) Racanelli, Katelyn             
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:58.10    4:06.59   1 
     1) Sloezen, Gabriela               2) Sandkuhl, Catherine            
     3) Funaro, Gina                    4) Borriello, Allison             
  3 St. Peter's  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:01.80   2   6   
     1) Nocerino, Gina                  2) Rogers, Essence                
     3) Lundin, Victoria                4) Henderson, Raquel              
  3 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                4:00.11    4:34.05   1 
     1) Trotman, Ronsheica              2) Gabrielsen, Kristina           
     3) Korosi, Anita                   4) Johnson, Kymberly              
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:04.44    4:02.79   2   5   
     1) DeAngelo, Jenna                 2) Greer, Mia                     
     3) Whitmarsh, Alana                4) Rufo, Marina                   
  5 Rider  'A'                                        3:55.00    4:04.32   1   4   
     1) Brand, Juliann                  2) Blume, Johanna                 
     3) Rosenberger, Olivia             4) Hummel, Madeline               
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         4:08.44    4:07.90   2   3   
     1) DeCristofaro, Cristina          2) Alfaro, Esther                 
     3) Caufield, Alexis                4) Jackson, Kelsey                
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           4:10.00    4:11.58   2   2   
     1) Barrett, Elizabeth              2) Oskowiak, Taylor               
     3) Doggett, Tess                   4) Radzwilka, Sara                
  8 Sacred Heart  'B'                                 4:12.88    4:14.42   2   1   
     1) D'Agostino, Taylor Ann          2) Torriero, Angela               
     3) Gray, Cynthia                   4) Westby, Catherine              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinnipiac  'A'                                   9:24.00    9:28.39   10   
     1) Morelli, Rachel                 2) Savage, Chelsea                
     3) Donnelly, Christine             4) White, Rebecca                 
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          10:10.00   10:32.84  
     1) Fortoul, Rebecca                2) Ventarola, Meaghan             
     3) Cipolla, Alisa                  4) Khatib, Jumana                 
  2 Seton Hall  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:33.17    8   
     1) rolle, holli                    2) blackburn, desyre              
     3) Edding, Nyala                   4) mary, migton                   
  3 Quinnipiac  'B'                                   9:24.00    9:35.32    6   
     1) Humphreys, Jill                 2) Campbell, Tracy                
     3) Zielinski, Valerie              4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
  4 Rider  'A'                                        9:15.00    9:41.33    5   
     1) McGarrity, Megan                2) Elgin, Megan                   
     3) Randell, Gabrielle              4) Lubonski, Kayla                
  5 Fairfield  'A'                                    9:48.00    9:45.85    4   
     1) Crimmins, Maureen               2) Forte, Caitlin                 
     3) Therrien, Michael               4) Vickers, Stephanie             
  6 St. Peter's  'A'                                  9:12.97   10:08.06    3   
     1) Carvalho, Natalia               2) Potrzuski, Shona               
     3) Marshall, Selena                4) Laureano, Stefanny             
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                        10:45.54   10:18.42    2   
     1) Arnold, Alexandra               2) Hesse, Kelli                   
     3) Cohen, Ybrahina                 4) Hollenbach, Breanne            
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 9:38.87   10:24.99    1   
     1) Kelly, Zoe                      2) Kaeslin, Alexandra             
     3) Donnelly, Christine             4) Arcuri, Lindsay                
  9 La Salle  'A'                                     9:45.00   10:27.64  
     1) DiFiore, Carolan                2) Strycharz, Christa             
     3) Simoes, Ines                    4) Guntle, Alexandra              
 10 Seton Hall  'B'                                  10:55.00   10:43.02  
     1) young, samantha                 2) mingrone, felicia              
     3) guieb, allison                  4) may, kristen                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Ht: 1.45m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Gallagher, Katie       Molloy                 1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  1       Douglas, Rachel        Lafayette              1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Eshleman, Rachel       Kutztown               1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Coleman, La'tazah      Rider                  1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Smith, Hasaana         St. Peter's            1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   7   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5       Bartosch, Nicole       Sacred Heart           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Harmon, Taylor         Rider                  1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  5       Chadwick, Daria        Rider                  1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Ramirez, Emely         St. Joseph's           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  5       Przybocki, Meredit     St. Peter's                       1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11       Pileggi, Victoria      Sacred Heart           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12       Kimsey, Sarah          Kutztown               1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12       Flynn, Kaitlyn         Quinnipiac             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 13       Kline, Rachel          St. Joseph's           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14       Foster, Kelsey         Sacred Heart           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Schroeder, Alison      New Jersey I           1.32m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Tooker, Rebecca        Kutztown               1.55m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Kittler, Megan         Sacred Heart           1.50m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Groul, Bernadette      Queens (N.Y.           1.42m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Meloro, Bridgette      Lafayette              1.55m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Ht: 2.95m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Sullivan, Emma         Kutztown               3.50m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1       Roberts, Miranda       Rider                  3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Distasio, Destiny      Kutztown               3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Ebbert, Justine        Kutztown               3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
  4       Isaacson, Sara         Sacred Heart           3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00   7   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Moffatt, Alexandra     St. Peter's            3.15m      3.10m   10-02.00   7   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Murphy, Claire         Lafayette              3.45m     J3.25m   10-08.00   5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Kiss, Emily            Sacred Heart           3.15m     J2.95m    9-08.00   4   
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Shoop, Sarah           Lafayette              2.75m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --       Wallis, Sarah          Sacred Heart           3.20m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --       Vicari, Paige          St. Peter's            2.90m         NH            
     2.95 
       XX 
 --       Hesse, Kelli           New Jersey I                         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --       DeCristofaro, Cris     New Jersey I                         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --       Coates, Caleigh        Kutztown               2.89m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --       Hein, Nicole           Molloy                 2.60m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --       Piscitelli, Victor     Sacred Heart           2.75m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 --       Natland, Nicole        Molloy                 2.90m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum:  4.75m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Uhunmwanghu, Amenz     Essex CC               5.70m      5.71m  -0.7  18-09.00 
     5.31m(-1.1)       5.71m(-0.7) 5.58m(+0.0)   
  1       Johnson, Shanice       La Salle               5.75m      5.68m  -1.4  18-07.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.36m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.68m(-1.4)
  2       Ransome, Dashana       Rider                  5.85m      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00   8   
     5.42m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.50m(-1.4)         
  2       Tooker, Rebecca        Kutztown               5.02m      5.38m  -1.1  17-08.00 
     5.38m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  3       Bartosch, Nicole       Sacred Heart           5.58m      5.51m  -1.6  18-01.00   6   
     5.40m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(-1.6)       5.20m(-0.3)
  3       Meyer, Stephanie       Molloy                 5.77m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     5.06m(-0.4) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.08m(-2.0)         
  4       Cajou, Jennifer        St. Peter's            5.40m      5.44m  -1.1  17-10.25   5   
     5.06m(-1.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.44m(-1.1)       5.15m(-0.2)
  5       Polaski, Kati          St. Joseph's           5.45m      5.40m  -0.2  17-08.75   4   
     5.21m(-1.5) 5.26m(1.1) 5.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)    5.40m(-0.2)
  5       Gallagher, Katie       Molloy                 5.57m      5.07m  -0.4  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.97m(-2.2)         
  6       Baker, Dylan           Sacred Heart           5.45m      5.32m   0.5  17-05.50   3   
     5.32m(0.5) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.01m(-2.8) 5.09m(0.6)    FOUL(-1.4)
  6       Lyn, Breanna           St. Thomas A           4.56m      4.30m   0.1  14-01.25 
     4.30m(0.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  7       Wizzard, Shaena        St. Peter's            5.23m      5.27m  -0.2  17-03.50   2   
     5.05m(-0.8) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.27m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.5)
  7       William, Sharie        Kingsborough           4.84m      3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
     3.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  8       Rosenberger, Olivi     Rider                  5.45m      5.23m  -1.5  17-02.00   1   
     5.22m(-0.2) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.23m(-1.5)         
  8       Nelson, Crystal        Kingsborough           4.36m      3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
     3.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  9       Strebeck, Lauryn       Rider                  5.45m      5.14m   0.4  16-10.50 
     4.96m(-1.3) 5.14m(0.4) FOUL(-1.7)         
  9       Steele, Bianca         Queens (N.Y.                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.56m(-0.0)               
 10       Andric, Andrijana      St. Peter's                       5.06m   1.0  16-07.25 
     4.91m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.0) 4.87m(-1.4)         
 11       Schroeder, Alison      New Jersey I           4.88m      4.84m  -1.6  15-10.50 
     4.81m(-0.8) 4.84m(-1.6) FOUL(0.3)         
 12       Mizansky, Valerie      Kutztown               5.00m     J5.23m  -0.2  17-02.00 
     5.08m(-0.1) 5.23m(-0.2) 5.09m(0.3)         
 13       Grabill, Brittany      Quinnipiac             4.62m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 4.75m(+0.0)         
 14       Sticca, Marianna       Iona                              4.66m  -0.1  15-03.50 
     4.66m(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1)         
 15       Santiago, Lorraine     Sacred Heart           5.05m      4.60m  -0.7  15-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.60m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16       Lawrence, Kayla        Sacred Heart           5.00m      4.59m  -0.8  15-00.75 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.59m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17       Przybocki, Meredit     St. Peter's            4.62m     J4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.84m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17       Stephens, Lataza       St. Francis            4.47m      4.57m  -1.1  15-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.57m(-1.1)         
 17       McDuffie, Maya         St. Francis            4.74m      4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     4.57m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2)         
 19       Moylan, Kiersten       St. Joseph's           4.52m      4.47m   0.1  14-08.00 
     4.47m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)         
 20       Pileggi, Victoria      Sacred Heart           5.01m      4.34m  -0.2  14-03.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.34m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 21       Yovo, Ingrid           Lafayette              4.89m      4.15m  -0.7  13-07.50 
     4.15m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.3)         
 --       Williams, Calesha      Kingsborough           4.22m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 --       Hubbert, Diandra       Kingsborough           4.12m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Strebeck, Lauryn       Rider                 12.20m     12.01m   0.8  39-05.00  10   
     11.75m(+0.0) 11.79m(1.5) 11.84m(0.5) 11.63m(0.1) 11.35m(0.7) 12.01m(0.8)
  1       Uhunmwanghu, Amenz     Essex CC              11.62m     11.30m  -0.5  37-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.03m(0.7) 10.70m(+0.0) 11.12m(+0.0) 11.30m(-0.5)
  2       Cajou, Jennifer        St. Peter's           11.38m     11.58m   0.8  38-00.00   8   
     11.35m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 11.58m(0.8) 11.57m(-0.2) 11.06m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  2       Tooker, Rebecca        Kutztown              10.36m     10.86m  +0.0  35-07.75 
     10.54m(2.2) FOUL(0.5) 10.86m(+0.0) 9.45m(0.6)      
  3       Becattini, Gabby       St. Joseph's          11.70m     11.56m   1.7  37-11.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.25m(1.7) 11.56m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)   
  3       Kimsey, Sarah          Kutztown              10.54m     10.18m   0.9  33-04.75 
     10.18m(0.9) 10.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  4       Wizzard, Shaena        St. Peter's           11.34m     11.46m   1.5  37-07.25   5   
     11.31m(+0.0) 11.46m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.95m(0.5) 9.94m(+0.0) 11.24m(-0.1)
  4       Lyn, Breanna           St. Thomas A          10.34m      9.64m   1.1  31-07.50 
     9.33m(0.1) 9.64m(1.1) 9.43m(+0.0)         
  5       Raickovic, Sandra      St. Francis           12.09m     11.33m  -1.0  37-02.25   4   
     FOUL(0.8) 11.09m(0.7) 11.27m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0) 11.33m(-1.0)
  6       Rosenberger, Olivi     Rider                 11.29m     11.21m   1.4  36-09.50   3   
     10.83m(+0.0) 11.21m(1.4) 10.97m(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0)      
  7       Santiago, Lorraine     Sacred Heart          10.80m     10.75m  +0.0  35-03.25   2   
     10.43m(0.6) 10.65m(2.8) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.75m(+0.0) 10.27m(2.1)
  8       Baker, Dylan           Sacred Heart          10.51m     10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50   1   
     9.95m(0.8) 10.12m(+0.0) 9.04m(+0.0)         
  9       Andric, Andrijana      St. Peter's           10.62m      9.92m   1.7  32-06.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 9.92m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10       Kline, Rachel          St. Joseph's          10.25m      9.43m  +0.0  30-11.25 
     9.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 9.43m(+0.0)         
 --       Moylan, Kiersten       St. Joseph's           9.94m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.1)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  10.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Smith, Kolbi           Sacred Heart          14.98m     14.42m   47-03.75  10   
      13.25m  13.20m  14.42m  13.73m  13.54m  13.85m
  1       Thurber, Carliyonn     Kutztown              11.58m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m
  2       Pena, Rachel           Lafayette             13.39m     11.98m   39-03.75   8   
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL
  2       Sepe, Brittany         Molloy                11.29m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.23m  10.40m  10.22m           
  3       Phipps, Rhea           Rider                 12.00m     11.72m   38-05.50   6   
      11.37m  11.35m  11.65m  11.51m  11.72m  11.50m
  3       Etienne, Diane         Queens (N.Y.           7.91m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4       DiMilia, Mareena       Sacred Heart          12.95m     11.61m   38-01.25   5   
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  11.61m  11.34m  FOUL
  4       Rivera, Kristina       Kingsborough           8.46m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  ND  FOUL         
  5       Raglan, Regina         St. Peter's           11.92m     11.50m   37-08.75   4   
      10.56m  ND  11.17m  10.91m  11.50m  11.06m
  6       Copeland, Chandler     St. Peter's           11.57m     11.12m   36-05.75   3   
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  10.41m
  7       Jean, Natalie          St. Francis           12.49m     10.95m   35-11.25   2   
      FOUL  10.21m  10.95m  FOUL  10.28m  FOUL
  8       Garner, Shenell        St. Peter's           11.37m     10.62m   34-10.25   1   
      9.42m  10.62m  ND  10.27m  10.13m  9.81m
  9       Oh, Laura              Lafayette             11.67m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  10.44m         
 10       Igwe, Chinwe           Rider                 12.00m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.92m         
 11       Schroeder, Alison      New Jersey I           9.16m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  ND  FOUL         
 12       Marcelin, Amanda       St. Peter's           11.68m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  ND  FOUL         
 13       Nutile, Gabriella      Sacred Heart          11.08m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  ND  ND         
 14       Gunneson, Brittney     Sacred Heart          10.15m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.59m  FOUL  ND         
 15       Elsekhely, Aya         New Jersey I                      8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.31m           
 16       Chamra, Chelsea        New Jersey I           4.60m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  27.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Etienne, Diane         Queens (N.Y.          42.02m     39.41m     129-03 
      39.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.48m  35.52m
  1       Igwe, Chinwe           Rider                 37.00m     39.27m     128-10  10   
      39.27m  FOUL  38.62m  FOUL  ND  34.88m
  2       Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown              35.05m     37.08m     121-08 
      FOUL  32.44m  34.90m  34.85m  37.08m  FOUL
  2       Jean, Natalie          St. Francis           39.00m     35.55m     116-08   8   
      FOUL  32.14m  35.55m  FOUL  FOUL  33.03m
  3       Thurber, Carliyonn     Kutztown              36.27m     35.60m     116-09 
      FOUL  34.42m  FOUL  FOUL  35.60m  35.58m
  3       Marcelin, Amanda       St. Peter's           38.00m     35.28m     115-09   6   
      FOUL  33.70m  32.11m  35.28m  33.36m  34.63m
  4       Talmadge, Sarah        Lafayette             38.58m     34.98m     114-09   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.90m  31.46m  FOUL  34.98m
  4       Farrell, Rosealine     Kutztown              33.52m     31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  29.97m  FOUL            
  5       DiMilia, Mareena       Sacred Heart          34.14m     33.51m     109-11   4   
      32.04m  32.81m  FOUL  32.26m  33.51m  30.89m
  5       Sepe, Brittany         Molloy                32.10m     31.27m     102-07 
      24.72m  30.46m  31.27m           
  6       Garner, Shenell        St. Peter's           35.74m     32.70m     107-03   3   
      29.63m  31.35m  FOUL  32.70m  30.66m  29.76m
  6       Bleiler, Jessica       Kutztown              35.05m     30.92m     101-05 
      30.26m  30.92m  30.89m         
  7       Smith, Kolbi           Sacred Heart          32.17m     31.61m     103-08   2   
      31.61m  31.25m  FOUL           
  7       Rodriguez, Danely      Queens (N.Y.          28.09m     24.44m      80-02 
      24.44m  FOUL  ND           
  8       Copeland, Chandler     St. Peter's                      31.38m     102-11   1   
      30.96m  31.38m  29.70m           
  8       Rivera, Kristina       Kingsborough          21.63m     20.28m      66-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.28m            
  9       Cassidy, Julia         Sacred Heart          31.28m     31.17m     102-03 
      29.83m  30.28m  31.17m           
 10       Nutile, Gabriella      Sacred Heart          31.30m     30.94m     101-06 
      30.23m  30.94m  30.78m           
 11       Phipps, Rhea           Rider                 35.23m     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Moynihan, Victoria     Iona                             27.71m      90-11 
      27.71m  FOUL  ND            
 13       Gunnarson, Breanna     New Jersey I          24.16m     23.97m      78-08 
      23.97m  ND  ND           
 14       Doyle, Kaitlyn         Sacred Heart          30.55m     23.03m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.03m  FOUL           
 --       Feeney, Madeleine      St. Peter's           29.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Oh, Laura              Lafayette             37.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Raglan, Regina         St. Peter's           35.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  34.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Pena, Rachel           Lafayette             61.17m     59.81m     196-03  10   
      59.24m  58.92m  57.21m  59.81m  FOUL  58.19m
  1       Farrell, Rosealine     Kutztown              47.24m     51.86m     170-02 
      48.01m  51.31m  51.86m  50.46m  49.57m  51.41m
  2       DiMilia, Mareena       Sacred Heart          50.93m     53.25m     174-08   8   
      48.96m  50.29m  49.03m  51.25m  50.66m  53.25m
  2       Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown              42.67m     40.10m     131-07 
      40.10m  FOUL  FOUL  38.95m  ND  FOUL
  3       Phipps, Rhea           Rider                 51.75m     52.10m     170-11   6   
      47.16m  52.08m  52.10m  47.24m  51.89m  51.60m
  3       Sepe, Brittany         Molloy                35.96m     37.37m     122-07 
      34.41m  ND  37.37m         
  4       Smith, Kolbi           Sacred Heart          48.74m     44.86m     147-02   5   
      43.12m  43.66m  44.02m  43.98m  44.86m  FOUL
  4       Rodriguez, Danely      Queens (N.Y.          38.00m     33.03m     108-04 
      33.03m  ND  FOUL         
  5       Igwe, Chinwe           Rider                 39.00m     40.99m     134-06   4   
      FOUL  40.99m  37.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Bleiler, Jessica       Kutztown              39.85m     31.83m     104-05 
      FOUL  31.83m  ND           
  6       Raglan, Regina         St. Peter's           48.10m     40.98m     134-05   3   
      FOUL  40.98m  40.91m  FOUL  FOUL  39.47m
  6       Rivera, Kristina       Kingsborough          18.23m     24.57m      80-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.57m         
  7       Talmadge, Sarah        Lafayette             43.41m     40.83m     133-11   2   
      36.54m  FOUL  39.42m  40.83m  FOUL  40.52m
  8       Garner, Shenell        St. Peter's           42.00m     39.32m     129-00   1   
      FOUL  34.19m  39.32m         
  9       Doyle, Kaitlyn         Sacred Heart          43.17m     37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m         
 10       Deutsch, Patricia      Sacred Heart          39.65m     37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.33m  FOUL         
 11       Feeney, Madeleine      St. Peter's           36.88m     34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  34.80m  FOUL         
 12       Gunnarson, Breanna     New Jersey I          35.37m     32.62m     107-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.62m         
 13       Lindenbaum, Alyssa     St. Peter's           40.62m     30.53m     100-02 
      FOUL  30.53m  ND         
 14       Marcelin, Amanda       St. Peter's                      23.19m      76-01 
      FOUL  23.19m  ND         
 --       Coletta, Michelle      Kutztown              36.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  24.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Sheppard, Jaimie       Lafayette             32.00m     35.36m     116-00  10   
      34.14m  33.43m  30.25m  31.98m  34.22m  35.36m
  1       Brumbley, Nicole       Kutztown              36.57m     34.49m     113-02 
      FOUL  33.03m  33.19m  32.98m  34.49m  34.02m
  2       Mears, Jennifer        Quinnipiac            35.00m     35.24m     115-07   8   
      33.29m  ND  33.71m  33.22m  35.24m  31.81m
  3       Cassidy, Julia         Sacred Heart          34.14m     34.29m     112-06   6   
      32.61m  34.20m  34.29m  33.02m  32.79m  32.66m
  4       Reid, Cori             Quinnipiac            33.00m     33.70m     110-07   5   
      32.02m  ND  33.70m  29.97m  26.09m  0.55m
  5       Gunneson, Brittney     Sacred Heart          31.58m     31.91m     104-08   4   
      31.91m  29.80m  31.06m  29.60m  30.73m  30.48m
  6       Przybocki, Meredit     St. Peter's           31.00m     31.22m     102-05   3   
      29.96m  31.22m  30.62m  29.89m  25.41m  ND
  7       Malhotra, Bonnie       Lafayette                        28.90m      94-10   2   
      28.90m  26.54m  25.84m  27.81m  26.38m  FOUL
  8       Deutsch, Patricia      Sacred Heart          32.12m     28.69m      94-01   1   
      28.69m  26.78m  28.57m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9       Ciric, Jovana          St. Francis           30.44m     26.97m      88-06 
      25.75m  ND  26.97m           
 10       Doyle, Kaitlyn         Sacred Heart          27.70m     22.85m      75-00 
      22.85m  ND  ND         
 11       Butts, Hadiisha        St. Francis                      17.82m      58-05 
      17.82m  ND  ND            
 --       Elsekhely, Aya         New Jersey I          16.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Dorsainvil, Winslo     St. Thomas A           10.60      10.81   0.1  1 
  1       Ewart, Adian           St. Francis            10.64      10.87   0.1  1  10   
  2       Peabody, Alec          St. Joseph's           10.65      10.89   0.1  1   8   
  2       Davis, Delano          Essex CC               10.52      11.01   0.1  1 
  3       Baptiste, Wilvenso     Rider                  10.79      11.08   0.1  1   6   
  3       Camacho, Michael       Kingsborough           10.82      11.34   0.1  1 
  4       Chippy, Jason          New Jersey I           10.85      11.16   0.1  1   5   
  4       Joseph, Serjunior      Kingsborough           10.76      11.35   0.1  1 
  5       Agyen, Emmanuel        New Jersey I           11.31      11.22   0.5  4   4   
  5       Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown               11.30      11.59  -1.3  3 
  6       Carrington, Shawn      St. Francis            11.29      11.27  -1.3  3   3   
  6       Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown               11.30      11.64  -1.3  3 
  7       Asamoah, Wilfred       Rider                  10.87      11.28  -1.6  2   2   
  7       Delince, Skandal       Queens (N.Y.           11.31      11.77   0.5  4 
  8       Davies, Olakunle       St. Francis            11.30      11.29   0.5  4   1   
  8       Abelard, Travis        St. Thomas A           11.20      11.79  -1.6  2 
  9       Dinh, Christopher      St. Francis            11.40      11.37   0.5  4  11.364
  9       Johnson, Jlan          Molloy                 11.80      11.80  -0.5  5 
 10       Marcano, Mike          St. Peter's            11.34      11.37   0.5  4  11.367
 10       Colon, Frankie         St. Thomas A           11.66      11.88  -0.5  5 
 11       DeFranco, Anthony      Rider                  10.96      11.38  -1.6  2 
 11       Henry, Anthony         St. Thomas A           11.20      11.95  -1.3  3 
 12       Mancho, Francis        La Salle               11.15      11.46  -1.6  2 
 12       Agada, Emeka           Kingsborough           11.01      11.99  -1.6  2 
 13       Reynolds, Stephen      St. Francis            10.90      11.51  -1.6  2 
 13       Volpe, Travis          St. Thomas A           11.50      12.03   0.5  4 
 14       Thomas, Jalen          Rider                  11.05      11.56  -1.6  2 
 14       Mason, Lanier          Molloy                 12.28      12.14  -1.5  6 
 15       Wilkie, Chanse         Sacred Heart           11.29      11.68  -1.3  3  11.675
 15       Valerie, John          Molloy                 11.82      12.21  -0.5  5 
 16       Brown, Wellington      St. Peter's            11.30      11.68  -1.3  3  11.677
 16       Rodriguez, Jose        Queens (N.Y.           11.56      12.23  -0.5  5 
 17       Beloff, Joshua         Sacred Heart           10.98      11.76  -1.6  2 
 17       Carrera, Alex          Molloy                 11.94      12.45  -1.5  6 
 18       Robin, Quintin         Rider                  11.55      11.89  -0.5  5 
 18       Wagstaffe, Norman      Kingsborough           11.54      12.63  -0.5  5 
 19       Ware, Dominique        St. Peter's            11.75      11.92  -0.5  5 
 19       Lee, Tahj              Kingsborough           11.22      12.79  -1.3  3 
 20       Yap, Michael           St. Joseph's           11.30      11.92   0.5  4 
 21       Oliva, Paul            Sacred Heart           11.52      11.94  -0.5  5 
 22       Jean, Gibson           St. Peter's                       12.01  -1.5  6 
 23       Smith, Greg            Rider                  11.85      12.26  -1.5  6 
 24       Daniels, Edward        St. Peter's            12.08      12.66  -1.5  6 
 25       Olayawi, Israel        St. Peter's            12.00      12.70  -1.5  6 
 --       Joseph, Eli            Queens (N.Y.           12.79         FS  -1.5  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Thompson, Kevin        Unattached             21.07      22.10  -2.5  1 
  1       Ewart, Adian           St. Francis            21.00      22.24  -2.5  1  10   
  1       Davis, Delano          Essex CC               22.09      22.50  -0.1  2 
  2       Bobb, Jarrel           Lafayette              21.94      22.35  -2.5  1   8   
  2       Dorsainvil, Winslo     St. Thomas A           21.80      22.65  -2.5  1 
  2       Thompson, Orel         Unattached             22.00      23.23  -0.1  2  23.223
  3       Robinson, David        Lafayette              22.27      22.43  -0.1  2   6   
  3       Cason, Quran           Kutztown               22.30      22.80  -0.1  2 
  4       Kenton, Sherwayne      St. Francis            22.50      22.51  -1.0  3   5   
  4       Camacho, Michael       Kingsborough           22.48      22.94  -1.0  3 
  5       Smitelli, Michael      Lafayette              22.28      22.58  -0.1  2   4   
  5       Erazo, George          St. Thomas A           22.20      23.09  -0.1  2 
  6       Cooley, Warner         Sacred Heart           22.31      22.59  -0.1  2   3   
  6       Joseph, Serjunior      Kingsborough           21.94      23.36  -2.5  1 
  7       Cunningham, Tevin      St. Peter's            22.49      22.68  -1.0  3   2   
  7       Colon, Frankie         St. Thomas A           23.14      23.48   0.6  6 
  8       Higgins, Lamont        Rider                  21.85      22.74  -2.5  1   1   
  8       Abelard, Travis        St. Thomas A           22.90      23.54   0.9  4 
  9       Valley, Dexter         St. Peter's            21.94      22.75  -2.5  1 
  9       Stewart, Donovan       Queens (N.Y.           23.01      23.55   0.9  5 
 10       Dougherty, Tyler       St. Joseph's           21.75      22.87  -2.5  1 
 10       Delince, Skandal       Queens (N.Y.           23.01      23.74   0.6  6 
 11       Morgan, Adam           New Jersey I           22.59      22.98  -1.0  3 
 11       Henry, Anthony         St. Thomas A           22.95      24.00   0.9  5 
 12       Byrd, Josh             La Salle               22.45      23.08  -1.0  3 
 12       Johnson, Jlan          Molloy                 24.00      24.38  -0.6  8 
 13       Dinh, Christopher      St. Francis            22.90      23.15   0.9  4 
 13       Rodriguez, Jose        Queens (N.Y.           23.01      24.70   0.6  6  24.699
 14       Marcano, Mike          St. Peter's            22.91      23.18   0.9  5 
 14       Carrera, Alex          Molloy                 24.39      25.40  -0.4  9 
 15       Davies, Olakunle       St. Francis            22.90      23.19   0.9  4 
 15       Wagstaffe, Norman      Kingsborough           23.36      25.70  -1.4  7  25.699
 16       Reubel, Christophe     Rider                  22.80      23.21   0.9  4 
 16       Pittman, Shamar        Essex CC               23.01      26.43   0.9  5 
 17       Asamoah, Wilfred       Rider                  22.55      23.23  -1.0  3  23.227
 18       Hunter-Brooks, Ave     La Salle               22.85      23.34   0.9  4  23.335
 18       Reynolds, Stephen      St. Francis            22.80      23.34   0.9  4  23.335
 20       Agyen, Emmanuel        New Jersey I           22.60      23.38  -1.0  3 
 21       Wilkie, Chanse         Sacred Heart           22.95      23.61   0.9  5  23.601
 22       Vilme, Marcus          Lafayette              23.14      23.61   0.6  6  23.608
 23       Meyers, James          New Jersey I           23.11      23.66   0.6  6 
 24       Kirkland, Kendall      Rider                  23.90      23.67  -0.6  8 
 25       Brown, Wellington      St. Peter's            22.90      23.69   0.9  4 
 26       Schutsky, Adam         Rider                  22.75      23.70   0.9  4  23.691
 27       Kristofick, Andrew     Lafayette              23.00      23.70   0.9  5  23.697
 28       King, Adam             Sacred Heart           23.25      23.87  -1.4  7 
 29       Bejabeng, Preston      Lafayette              23.12      23.88   0.6  6 
 30       Gordon, Wayne          Sacred Heart           23.07      23.94   0.6  6 
 31       Steele, Lucas          Lafayette                         24.02  -0.4  9  24.012
 32       Polis, Scott           Sacred Heart           23.63      24.02  -1.4  7  24.014
 33       Jean, Gibson           St. Peter's            23.90      24.03  -0.6  8 
 34       Arencibia, Andy        St. Joseph's           22.97      24.09   0.9  5 
 35       Jackson, Drayke        Sacred Heart           22.95      24.16   0.9  5 
 36       Oliva, Paul            Sacred Heart           23.48      24.21  -1.4  7 
 37       Putman, Dashawn        St. Peter's            24.23      24.31  -0.4  9 
 38       Polinski-Frost, Ky     Lafayette              23.78      24.39  -1.4  7 
 39       Marinaro, Nic          Lafayette              23.50      24.46  -1.4  7 
 40       Phillips, Kyle         Lafayette              23.85      24.49  -0.6  8 
 41       Syffrard, Karl         St. Peter's            23.25      24.64   0.6  6 
 42       Penny, Dallas          La Salle               24.10      24.70  -0.6  8  24.696
 43       Crawford, Solomon      St. Peter's            23.85      24.88  -0.6  8 
 44       Ford, Thomas           Sacred Heart           24.07      24.91  -0.6  8 
 45       Pruitt, Dan            St. Peter's            24.00      25.70  -0.6  8  25.698
 46       Genuario, Andrew       Iona                   26.21      25.91  -0.4  9 
 47       Daniels, Edward        St. Peter's            25.80      26.09  -0.4  9 
 48       Ossont, Brandon        St. Joseph's           23.52      26.23  -1.4  7 
 49       Olayawi, Israel        St. Peter's            25.00      26.33  -0.4  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Porteous, John         New Jersey I           47.77      47.45   1  10   
  1       Erazo, George          St. Thomas A           47.10      48.77   1 
  1       Thompson, Kevin        Unattached             49.80      50.61   2 
  2       Higgins, Lamont        Rider                  48.00      49.00   1   8   
  2       Ventour, Justin        Kingsborough           48.67      49.55   1 
  2       Cardigan, Stephen      Unattached             50.63      53.60   3 
  3       Banks, Robert          St. Joseph's           48.38      49.06   1   6   
  3       Wilfred, Rick          Queens (N.Y.                      51.12   6 
  4       Valley, Dexter         St. Peter's            48.10      49.13   1   5   
  4       Guidroz, Desmond       Molloy                 52.00      52.48   5 
  5       Roberts, Griffith      St. Joseph's           48.31      49.52   1   4   
  5       Harran, Nicholas       Queens (N.Y.                      53.27   4 
  6       Edwards, Darien        Rider                  47.90      49.59   1   3   
  6       Abdallatif, Sammy      St. Thomas A           52.10      54.12   5 
  7       Cunningham, Tevin      St. Peter's            49.74      49.85   2   2   
  7       Denner, Anderson       Kingsborough           50.84      58.10   3 
  8       Reubel, Christophe     Rider                  50.50      50.25   3   1   
  8       Pittman, Shamar        Essex CC               52.02    1:00.14   5 
  9       Gallen, Tyler          St. Joseph's           49.08      50.54   2  50.535
  9       Lachapelle, Anders     Kingsborough           51.92    1:00.43   5 
 10       Grosso, Kevin          La Salle               50.05      50.54   2  50.538
 11       Gangi, Ralph           Sacred Heart           50.81      51.28   3 
 12       Gillespie, Luther      St. Francis            50.00      51.35   2 
 13       Baxter, Jose           St. Peter's            50.29      51.36   3 
 14       Senatus, Quesnel       St. Francis            51.00      51.57   4 
 15       Kirkland, Kendall      Rider                  50.90      51.62   3 
 16       Furman, David          St. Joseph's           51.08      52.02   4 
 17       Kinney, Chris          St. Joseph's           52.23      52.05   5 
 18       Herrera, John Paul     St. Peter's            50.99      52.20   4 
 19       Bejabeng, Preston      Lafayette              52.16      52.43   5 
 20       Hawkins-Crump, Kal     St. Joseph's           51.31      52.61   4 
 21       Ossont, Brandon        St. Joseph's           52.66      52.70   6 
 22       Merdan, Mohamed        St. Peter's            50.12      52.92   3 
 23       Kenton, Sherwayne      St. Francis            48.90      52.94   2 
 24       Crawford, Solomon      St. Peter's            53.23      53.26   6 
 25       Kristofick, Andrew     Lafayette              51.50      53.29   4 
 26       Schutsky, Adam         Rider                  50.90      53.44   4 
 27       Arencibia, Andy        St. Joseph's           51.32      53.48   4 
 28       Donohue, Patrick       Lafayette              53.10      54.33   6 
 29       Syffrard, Karl         St. Peter's            54.00      54.58   6 
 30       Marinaro, Nic          Lafayette              52.18      54.77   5 
 31       Johnston, Carl         Seton Hall             56.00      55.55   6 
 32       Genuario, Andrew       Iona                   53.00      57.75   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Butenewicz, Steve      St. Joseph's         1:50.18    1:54.84   1  10   
  1       Samuel, Kurt           Queens (N.Y.         1:54.11    1:54.86   1 
  1       Morrison, Josh         Princeton Ru         2:04.00    2:08.59   4 
  2       Gulama, Eddison        St. Joseph's         1:51.86    1:55.18   1   8   
  2       Nicolas, Garvenchy     St. Thomas A         1:54.53    1:56.49   1 
  2       Cardigan, Stephen      Unattached           2:02.64    2:09.82   4 
  3       Gentile, Jamie         St. Joseph's         1:54.79    1:55.79   1   6   
  3       Mengisteab, Naeb       Kutztown             1:57.00    1:58.27   2 
  4       Sampson, Matt          Rider                1:54.80    1:56.87   1   5   
  4       Capozzoli, Tyler       Molloy               1:58.00    1:58.73   3 
  5       Porto, Luis            St. Francis          1:58.50    1:58.09   3   4   
  5       Loscano, Jacob         Molloy               1:58.00    2:00.24   2 
  6       Wood, Scott            Rider                1:57.50    1:59.11   2   3   
  6       King, Devonte          Kutztown             1:57.00    2:00.96   1 
  7       Segreto, Frank         Fairfield            1:57.00    1:59.19   2   2   
  7       Rinker, Josh           Kutztown             1:58.00    2:01.49   2 
  8       Barry, Kevin           St. Joseph's         1:57.88    1:59.21   2   1   
  8       Williams, James        Essex CC             1:59.03    2:01.93   3 
  9       Vance, Ryan            St. Joseph's         1:58.92    1:59.74   3 
  9       Lipsky, Tanner         Kutztown             2:02.00    2:02.78   4 
 10       McLaughlin, Tom        Rider                1:55.50    1:59.92   1 
 10       Callahan, Michael      Kutztown             2:02.00    2:05.22   4 
 11       Rosenblatt, Dan        La Salle             1:58.00    2:00.03   2 
 11       Ubaka, Odera           Kingsborough         2:03.97    2:05.30   4 
 12       Gillespie, Luther      St. Francis          1:59.50    2:00.67   3 
 12       Moskowitz, Andrew      Queens (N.Y.         2:03.11    2:05.93   4 
 13       Piscatelli, Steven     Fairfield            1:57.00    2:00.82   2 
 13       Thompson, Courtney     Essex CC             2:14.33    2:12.09   5 
 14       Gillespie, Lamar       St. Francis          1:58.00    2:01.73   2 
 14       Thomas, Kelvin         Kingsborough         2:04.56    2:14.36   5 
 15       Lake, Derek            Rider                1:56.00    2:01.90   1 
 15       Panepinto, Christo     St. Thomas A         2:11.12    2:15.74   5 
 16       Thomas, Moheb          New Jersey I         1:59.66    2:02.25   3 
 16       Cobb, Stefone          Kingsborough         2:06.45    2:25.90   5 
 17       Daudelin, Timothy      New Jersey I         1:59.50    2:02.91   3 
 18       Kuntz, Christian       St. Joseph's         2:03.12    2:02.95   4 
 19       Senatus, Quesnel       St. Francis          1:59.00    2:03.30   3 
 20       Swift, Cameron         Sacred Heart         1:57.38    2:03.41   2 
 21       Aresco, Chris          Lafayette            1:59.10    2:03.49   3 
 22       Singh, Gursimran       New Jersey I         1:59.88    2:03.84   3 
 23       Krassin, Noah          Lafayette            2:01.10    2:04.14   4 
 24       Stranieri, Andrew      Sacred Heart         2:01.56    2:05.05   4 
 25       Jendzejec, Kolbe       Iona                 1:59.70    2:05.08   3 
 26       O'Brien, Kyle          New Jersey I         2:16.13    2:07.05   5 
 27       Ratigan, Kevin         New Jersey I         2:04.00    2:07.37   4 
 28       Davis, Taylor          Siena                2:05.00    2:08.75   5 
 29       Scheideler, Louis      New Jersey I         2:10.76    2:09.21   5 
 30       Barrood, Chris         Rider                2:04.00    2:09.37   5 
 31       Lamb, Lucas            New Jersey I         2:10.90    2:09.76   5 
 32       Brancato, William      New Jersey I         2:04.55    2:13.09   5 
 33       Smith, Arthur          New Jersey I         2:06.00    2:17.15   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Weaver, Lance          St. Peter's          3:54.75    3:59.15   1  10   
  1       Gallagher, Conor       Molloy               4:05.00    4:04.07   3 
  1       Huggins-Filozof, G     Unattached           4:03.00    4:05.61   2 
  2       Zayer, Nasser          Rider                3:54.00    3:59.60   1   8   
  2       Scott, Michael         Liu Post             4:06.00    4:04.23   3 
  2       Ebanks, Daniel         Princeton Ru         4:03.33    4:07.54   2 
  3       Dentino, Anthony       Rider                3:55.00    3:59.80   1   6   
  3       Escamilla, Jose Lu     Princeton Ru         4:03.03    4:08.16   2 
  3       Dreyer, Thomas         Molloy               4:16.00    4:27.99   4 
  4       Copley, Brendan        Quinnipiac           3:57.00    4:00.13   1   5   
  4       Patton, Daniel         Molloy               4:34.30    4:34.99   4 
  5       Knipper, Sam           Rider                3:56.00    4:00.46   1   4   
  5       Pulatov, Isaac         Queens (N.Y.         4:30.00    4:35.13   4 
  6       Laratta, Evan          La Salle             3:57.02    4:00.81   1   3   
  6       Thompson, Courtney     Essex CC             4:45.57    4:43.58   4 
  7       Hallahan, Dylan        Rider                3:55.00    4:01.96   1   2   
  7       Thomas, Kelvin         Kingsborough         4:21.40    4:56.37   4 
  8       LeFavor, Nick          La Salle             3:58.50    4:02.19   2   1   
  8       Cobb, Stefone          Kingsborough         4:26.34    5:20.00   4 
  9       Cleary, Brian          Fairfield            3:55.00    4:02.23   1 
 10       Beveridge, Joe         La Salle             4:05.09    4:02.75   3 
 11       Porto, Luis            St. Francis          4:04.00    4:03.27   3 
 12       Parsley, Nolan         Fairfield            3:58.00    4:03.36   2 
 13       Gorsuch, Andrew        La Salle             3:57.00    4:03.85   1 
 14       DeBlock, Keith         Fairfield            3:55.00    4:04.43   1 
 15       Higgins, Tom           Siena                3:58.00    4:04.75   2 
 16       Cornell, Evan          Rider                4:05.00    4:04.76   3 
 17       Fouad, Zakaria         New Jersey I         4:07.00    4:05.20   3 
 18       Deckert, Brady         St. Joseph's         3:53.45    4:05.44   1 
 19       Wightman, Ross         Iona                 4:00.00    4:05.71   2 
 20       Trimmer, Kevin         St. Joseph's         4:05.16    4:06.57   3 
 21       ricci, victor          Seton Hall           4:09.00    4:08.85   3 
 22       Kaufmann, Bradley      Rider                4:02.00    4:09.26   2 
 23       Rizzo, Scott           New Jersey I         4:03.66    4:11.04   3 
 24       Fiore, Paolo           Siena                3:59.00    4:11.49   2 
 25       quisnberry, james      Seton Hall           4:13.00    4:12.09   3 
 26       Magee, Jack            St. Joseph's         4:02.85    4:12.46   2 
 27       Ratigan, Kevin         New Jersey I         4:09.00    4:13.45   3 
 28       Ruskan, Jake           Fairfield            3:58.00    4:14.58   2 
 29       Arbuckle, Luke         La Salle             3:57.01    4:15.07   1 
 30       Liang, Kyle            Quinnipiac           4:08.00    4:15.22   3 
 31       Davis, Taylor          Siena                4:17.50    4:17.31   4 
 32       best, jacob            Seton Hall           4:14.00    4:18.82   3 
 33       Egan, John             St. Joseph's         4:14.56    4:19.87   3 
 34       Serem, Kelvin          Lafayette            4:15.00    4:21.04   4 
 35       knee, robert           Seton Hall           4:30.00    4:23.92   4 
 36       Bencivenga, Nick       Rider                4:15.00    4:25.14   4 
 37       Baker, Scott           Lafayette            4:15.00    4:25.45   4 
 38       Jennings, Colby        Sacred Heart         4:09.31    4:28.89   3 
 39       Scheideler, Louis      New Jersey I         4:22.22    4:29.67   4 
 40       Smith, Arthur          New Jersey I         4:32.00    4:30.17   4 
 41       ryan, moumblow         Seton Hall           4:45.68    4:42.23   4 
 42       Tanasi, Tyler          Sacred Heart         4:26.31    4:44.66   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Miller, Nick           Siena               15:10.00   15:21.70   2  10   
  1       Bay, Tyler             Queens (N.Y.        15:45.72   15:39.29   2 
  1       Galvez, Miguel         Unattached                     16:25.64   1 
  2       Daly, Sam              Fairfield           15:00.00   15:31.14   2   8   
  2       Darnell, Mike          Molloy              15:50.53   15:49.63   2 
  2       Zucker, Jacob          Princeton Ru        16:00.00   16:36.37   2 
  3       Mensher, Matthew       Quinnipiac          15:40.00   15:32.20   2   6   
  3       Lasher, Joseph         Liu Post            15:45.40   16:00.30   2 
  3       Bravo, Michael         Unattached          16:25.00   16:41.15   1 
  4       Flanagan, Michael      Fairfield           15:00.00   15:37.24   2   5   
  4       Arnone, Steven         Liu Post            16:00.00   16:05.92   2 
  5       Mannion, Spencer       Quinnipiac          15:10.00   15:40.88   2   4   
  5       Gum, Justin            Kutztown            16:00.00   16:10.23   2 
  6       Knipper, Jon           Rider               15:20.00   15:46.79   2   3   
  6       Scibelli, Dillon       Queens (N.Y.        15:58.00   16:28.61   2 
  7       McClellan, Thomas      Iona                           15:55.32   1   2   
  7       Bauer, CJ              Kutztown            16:20.00   16:38.74   1 
  8       Fiore, Paolo           Siena               15:50.00   15:55.42   2   1   
  8       Haslbauer, Eric        Molloy              16:47.71   16:39.35   1 
  9       Fearon, Dylan          Quinnipiac          16:30.00   15:58.65   1 
  9       Begolly, Andrew        Kutztown            16:00.00   16:43.00   2 
 10       Murphy, Terence        La Salle            15:25.06   15:58.66   2 
 10       Speicher, Thomas       Liu Post            16:20.00   17:42.07   1 
 11       walsh, kevin           Seton Hall          15:45.00   16:10.12   2 
 11       Linares, Jamer         St. Thomas A        17:00.00   17:46.52   1 
 12       Cassidy, Michael       St. Joseph's                   16:19.14   2 
 12       Paucar, Byron          Essex CC            17:28.50   18:09.30   1 
 13       kip, sean              Seton Hall          16:20.00   16:21.30   1 
 14       Leder, Riley           Hofstra             15:30.00   16:27.75   2 
 15       walsh, john            Seton Hall          16:25.00   16:30.38   1 
 16       Finlayson, Jack        Hofstra             15:30.00   16:31.50   2 
 17       orner, tyler           Seton Hall          16:30.00   16:38.01   1 
 18       Fogarty, Sean          Siena               16:30.00   16:41.98   1 
 19       Ryan, Wolff            Quinnipiac          16:10.00   16:45.47   2 
 20       mallue, alex           Seton Hall          16:45.00   16:56.83   1 
 21       Dufresne, Richard      Rider               16:50.00   17:03.04   1 
 22       Bencivengo, Chris      St. Joseph's        16:20.00   17:07.39   1 
 23       DeFroscia, Phil        Rider               17:00.00   17:57.84   1 
 24       Ferriby, Luke          Sacred Heart        17:58.21   18:51.89   1 
 25       Dechent-Robertin,      Sacred Heart                   18:56.54   1 
 --       Higgins, Tom           Siena               15:10.00        DNF   2 
 --       Weaver, Bryce          Hofstra             16:00.00        DNF   2 
 --       Kramer, Peter          Queens (N.Y.        15:47.50        DNF   2 
 --       Ebanks, Daniel         Princeton Ru        16:03.00        DNF   2 
 --       Escamilla, Jose Lu     Princeton Ru        16:01.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Jefferson, Devon       Rider                  14.90      15.19   0.7  10   
  1       Cajuste, Karl          Essex CC               14.54      15.62   0.7 
  2       Asamoah, Wilfred       Rider                  14.60      15.21   0.7   8   
  2       Perry, Nicholas        Essex CC               14.54      15.84   0.7 
  3       Poppe, Jason           New Jersey I           15.93      16.96   0.7   6   
 --       Shaw, Tim              Lafayette              15.26        DNF   0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Henry, Derek           St. Joseph's           54.31      54.44   1  10   
  1       Cajuste, Karl          Essex CC               52.98      54.94   1 
  2       Doaty, Torey           St. Joseph's           53.67      54.45   1   8   
  2       Gallagher, Austin      Kutztown               58.50    1:03.10   2 
  3       Shaw, Tim              Lafayette              54.46      54.52   1   6   
  3       Perry, Nicholas        Essex CC               54.98    1:03.98   1 
  4       Franzese, Neil         Lafayette              54.80      55.30   1   5   
  4       Agard, Zachary         Kingsborough           59.86    1:09.01   3 
  5       Jefferson, Devon       Rider                  55.75      56.89   2   4   
  6       Desil, Karl            St. Peter's            56.35      57.39   2   3   
  7       Hamilton, Norman       New Jersey I           59.00      57.74   3   2   
  8       Thomas, Jalen          Rider                  56.55      57.94   2   1   
  9       Baxter, Jose           St. Peter's            58.00      58.20   2 
 10       Sutorius, Matt         St. Joseph's           55.46      58.49   1 
 11       Beninato, Nick         St. Joseph's           57.22      58.93   2 
 12       Crawford, Christop     Rider                  57.00      59.53   2 
 13       Delacruz, Diego        St. Francis            57.70    1:00.28   2 
 14       Camp, Garrett          Rider                  58.75    1:01.11   3 
 15       Davis, Eric            Sacred Heart           58.98    1:08.52   3 
 16       Raffone, Alexander     Sacred Heart           58.99    1:08.79   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Galonski, Michael      St. Thomas A         9:40.00    9:52.14  
  1       Brancato, William      New Jersey I         9:42.33    9:59.03   10   
  2       Martins, Michael       New Jersey I        10:06.81   10:24.77    8   
  2       Dioguardi, Mike        Molloy              10:15.30   10:52.13  
  3       Challenor, Robert      Sacred Heart                   10:46.69    6   
  3       Paucar, Byron          Essex CC            11:00.00   11:28.37  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           41.85      41.56   1  10   
     1) Agyen, Emmanuel                 2) Porteous, John                 
     3) Chippy, Jason                   4) Morgan, Adam                   
  1 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                41.96      42.10   1 
     1) Camacho, Michael                2) Joseph, Serjunior              
     3) Ubaka, Odera                    4) Ventour, Justin                
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      41.86      41.74   1   8   
     1) Robinson, David                 2) Smitelli, Michael              
     3) Vilme, Marcus                   4) Bobb, Jarrel                   
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             42.50      42.73   1 
     1) Henry, Anthony                  2) Abelard, Travis                
     3) Erazo, George                   4) Dorsainvil, Winslow            
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             41.80      41.95   1   6   
     1) Banks, Robert                   2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Henry, Derek                    4) Peabody, Alec                  
  3 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  45.00      44.38   2 
     1) Delince, Skandal                2) Ruck, Wilfred                  
     3) Joseph, Eli                     4) Stewart, Donovan               
  4 Rider  'A'                                          41.80      41.95   1   5   
     1) Asamoah, Wilfred                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) DeFranco, Anthony               4) Higgins, Lamont                
  4 Molloy  'A'                                         46.25      45.59   2 
     1) Guidroz, Desmond                2) Mason, Lanier                  
     3) Valerie, John                   4) Johnson, Joseph                
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   41.95      42.62   2   4   
     1) Hutchinson, Brandon             2) Cooley, Warner                 
     3) Wilkie, Chanse                  4) Beloff, Joshua                 
  6 La Salle  'A'                                       42.45      42.88   2   3   
     1) Mancho, Francis                 2) Byrd, Josh                     
     3) Hunter-Brooks, Avery            4) Hunter, Cris                   
  7 St. Peter's  'A'                                    43.00      44.47   2   2   
     1) Jean, Gibson                    2) Syffrard, Karl                 
     3) Marcano, Mike                   4) Cunningham, Tevin              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:19.22    3:22.50   1  10   
     1) Beninato, Nick                  2) Barry, Kevin                   
     3) Gulama, Eddison                 4) Furman, David                  
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:23.00    3:25.80   1 
     1) Lipsky, Tanner                  2) Cason, Quran                   
     3) Gallagher, Austin               4) Robinson, Mychal               
  2 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                3:25.11    3:25.95   2 
     1) Delince, Skandal                2) Ruck, Wilfred                  
     3) Harran, Nicholas                4) Samuel, Kurt                   
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:19.81    3:26.21   1   8   
     1) Cooley, Warner                  2) Dudley, Jordan                 
     3) Gangi, Ralph                    4) Hazell, Gregory                
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         3:23.88    3:27.38   1   6   
     1) Morgan, Adam                    2) Hamilton, Norman               
     3) Chippy, Jason                   4) Thomas, Moheb                  
  3 Kingsborough CC  'A'                              3:25.36    3:28.50   2 
     1) Camacho, Michael                2) Joseph, Serjunior              
     3) Lee, Tahj                       4) Denner, Anderson               
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           3:25.89    3:30.18   2   5   
     1) Sutorius, Matt                  2) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib           
     3) Kuntz, Christian                4) Kinney, Chris                  
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:24.00    3:34.86   1 
     1) Erazo, George                   2) Abelard, Travis                
     3) Volpe, Travis                   4) Henry, Anthony                 
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                  3:22.00    3:30.65   1   4   
     1) Marcano, Mike                   2) Syffrard, Karl                 
     3) Cunningham, Tevin               4) Desil, Karl                    
  6 New Jersey Institute  'B'                         3:36.33    3:37.55   2   3   
     1) Meyers, James                   2) Agyen, Emmanuel                
     3) Poppe, Jason                    4) O'Brien, Kyle                  
  7 Sacred Heart  'B'                                 3:32.11    3:40.93   2   2   
     1) Wilkie, Chanse                  2) Gordon, Wayne                  
     3) Davis, Eric                     4) Raffone, Alexander             
 -- Molloy  'A'                                       3:28.34        DNF   2 
     1) Guidroz, Desmond                2) Johnson, Joseph                
     3) Capozzoli, Tyler                4) Loscano, Jacob                 
 -- Rider  'A'                                        3:15.00        DNF   1 
     1) Lake, Derek                     2) Sampson, Matt                  
     3) Hallahan, Dylan                 4) Barrood, Chris                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           7:55.00    7:57.76  
     1) Chegwidden, Joseph              2) Buell, Matt                    
     3) Kraus, Michael                  4) Nicolas, Garvenchy             
  1 Fairfield  'A'                                    7:58.68    7:58.61   10   
     1) DeBlock, Keith                  2) Segreto, Frank                 
     3) Piscatelli, Steven              4) Cleary, Brian                  
  2 La Salle  'A'                                     7:52.00    8:04.14    8   
     1) Gorsuch, Andrew                 2) Laratta, Evan                  
     3) LeFavor, Nick                   4) Rosenblatt, Dan                
  3 Rider  'A'                                        7:50.00    8:09.33    6   
     1) Sampson, Matt                   2) Knipper, Sam                   
     3) McLaughlin, Tom                 4) Zayer, Nasser                  
  4 Rider  'B'                                        7:55.00    8:10.59    5   
     1) Dentino, Anthony                2) Hallahan, Dylan                
     3) Kaufmann, Bradley               4) Lake, Derek                    
  5 Rider  'C'                                        8:00.00    8:11.45    4   
     1) Cornell, Evan                   2) Barrood, Chris                 
     3) Bencivenga, Nick                4) Wood, Scott                    
  6 St. Peter's  'A'                                  8:36.82    8:14.06    3   
     1) Merdan, Mohamed                 2) Weaver, Lance                  
     3) Herrera, John Paul              4) Baxter, Jose                   
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         8:08.00    8:21.40    2   
     1) Rizzo, Scott                    2) Daudelin, Timothy              
     3) Singh, Gursimran                4) Fouad, Zakaria                 
  8 Quinnipiac  'A'                                   8:10.00    8:22.08    1   
     1) Copley, Brendan                 2) Liang, Kyle                    
     3) Dextradeur, Thomas              4) Wells, Josh                    
  9 Seton Hall  'A'                                   8:20.00    8:33.88  
     1) Johnston, Carl                  2) best, jacob                    
     3) quisnberry, james               4) ricci, victor                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Ht:  1.79m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Harris, Isaiah         St. Peter's            2.21m      2.09m    6-10.25  10   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1       Clay, Donovan          Essex CC               2.00m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Kelly, Kanei           Essex CC               2.00m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Wiles, Austin          Lafayette              1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25   7   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Bryant, Kyle           Rider                  2.04m      1.89m    6-02.25   7   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3       Watson, Robert         Molloy                 1.87m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
  3       Kennedy, Richardo      Kutztown               1.87m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
  6       King, Adam             Sacred Heart           1.93m     J1.89m    6-02.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7       Brown, Wellington      St. Peter's            1.95m     J1.89m    6-02.25   3.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7       Poppe, Jason           New Jersey I           1.93m      1.84m    6-00.50   3.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8       Jackson, Drayke        Sacred Heart           1.98m     J1.89m    6-02.25   1.50
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Robin, Quintin         Rider                  1.95m      1.79m    5-10.50   1.50
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 --       Lamb, Lucas            New Jersey I           1.70m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 --       Putman, Dashawn        St. Peter's                          NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 --       Ford, Thomas           Sacred Heart           1.87m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Ht: 3.90m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       DeFranco, Anthony      Rider                  4.85m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2       Buck, Lanny            Kutztown               5.02m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3       Adamcik, Erik          Rider                  4.85m      4.50m   14-09.00   8   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Mitchell, Colton       Lafayette              4.57m     J4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5       Polis, Scott           Sacred Heart           4.50m     J4.50m   14-09.00   5   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Burns, Sean            Kutztown               4.41m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Harney, Brendan        Lafayette              4.50m     J4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8       Robin, Quintin         Rider                  4.35m      4.05m   13-03.50   3   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 --       Jackson, Drayke        Sacred Heart           4.15m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 --       Hyatt, John            Lafayette              3.90m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 --       Camp, Garrett          Rider                  4.30m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 --       Ryan, Drew             Sacred Heart           3.50m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum:  6.10m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Smith, Greg            Rider                  6.80m      6.91m  +0.0  22-08.00  10   
     6.24m(-0.4) 6.58m(-1.7) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.30m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.7) 6.91m(+0.0)
  1       Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown               7.21m      6.80m  -0.5  22-03.75 
     6.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(-0.5) 6.48m(-1.4)   
  2       Hutchinson, Brando     Sacred Heart           6.90m      6.90m  -2.3  22-07.75   8   
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 6.67m(+0.0)    6.90m(-2.3)
  2       Brooks, Tyler          Kutztown               6.40m      6.66m  -0.5  21-10.25 
     6.66m(-0.5) 6.42m(-2.0)    6.38m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3)   
  3       Ewart, Adian           St. Francis            6.44m     J6.90m  -0.7  22-07.75   6   
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.64m(-1.7) 6.33m(0.3) 6.51m(-1.0) 6.90m(-0.7) 6.81m(-1.0)
  3       Guidroz, Desmond       Molloy                 6.59m      6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
     6.14m(-1.9) ND(-2.6) 6.15m(+0.0)         
  4       Brown, Wellington      St. Peter's            7.12m      6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25   5   
     6.84m(+0.0) 6.73m(-1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.4) 6.64m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1)
  4       Delince, Skandal       Queens (N.Y.           6.73m      6.11m  -6.1  20-00.50 
     6.11m(-6.1) ND(-2.5) ND(-0.2)         
  5       Carrington, Shawn      St. Francis            5.84m     J6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25   4   
     5.48m(-2.3) 6.46m(-0.9) 6.66m(-0.2) 6.55m(-0.6) 6.30m(-0.2) 6.84m(+0.0)
  5       Mason, Lanier          Molloy                 6.10m      5.88m  -0.6  19-03.50 
     FOUL(-2.1) 5.88m(-0.6) ND(-1.7)         
  6       Davies, Olakunle       St. Francis            6.60m      6.59m  -1.1  21-07.50   3   
     6.59m(-1.1) 6.36m(-0.9) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.7) 6.46m(-1.3) 6.51m(-0.1)
  6       Volpe, Travis          St. Thomas A           6.02m      5.85m  -0.4  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.4) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.9)         
  7       Beloff, Joshua         Sacred Heart           6.88m      6.31m  -1.3  20-08.50   2   
     6.31m(-1.3)    6.27m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7       Johnson, Joseph        Molloy                 6.23m      5.78m  -0.8  18-11.75 
     5.78m(-0.8) ND(0.5) ND(-0.7)         
  8       Ford, Thomas           Sacred Heart           6.45m      6.30m  -2.0  20-08.00   1   
     FOUL(-1.6) 6.30m(-2.0) ND(-0.0)         
  8       Mason, Lance           Molloy                 6.43m      5.74m  -2.4  18-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.74m(-2.4) ND(-0.8)         
  9       Yap, Michael           St. Joseph's           6.06m      6.17m  -0.8  20-03.00 
     6.06m(-2.3) ND(-0.3) 6.17m(-0.8)         
  9       Mark, Michael          Kingsborough           5.94m      5.36m  -2.4  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-2.4) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.5)         
 10       Poppe, Jason           New Jersey I           6.16m      6.10m  -0.5  20-00.25 
     5.51m(-0.7) 6.10m(-0.5) ND(0.3)         
 10       Joseph, Eli            Queens (N.Y.           5.10m      5.18m  -2.0  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-2.0) ND(1.0) ND(-1.1)         
 11       Schutsky, Adam         Rider                  6.40m      5.94m  -1.1  19-06.00 
     5.94m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.7)         
 11       Lee, Tahj              Kingsborough           6.34m      5.12m  -0.2  16-09.75 
     5.12m(-0.2) ND(-1.7) ND(+0.0)         
 12       DeLeon, Royce          New Jersey I           6.15m      5.76m  -0.2  18-10.75 
     5.76m(-0.2) ND(-1.4) ND(0.2)         
 12       Kennedy, Richardo      Kutztown               6.19m      5.11m  -0.7  16-09.25 
     5.11m(-0.7) ND(-0.2) ND(+0.0)         
 13       Lawrence, Jamari       St. Francis            6.38m      5.67m  -1.5  18-07.25 
     5.67m(-1.5) ND(-2.2) ND(-1.1)         
 13       Wagstaffe, Norman      Kingsborough           5.68m      5.07m  -1.4  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-1.4) ND(-0.4) ND(-1.0)         
 14       Polinski-Frost, Ky     Lafayette              6.12m      5.58m  -1.2  18-03.75 
     5.58m(-1.2) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.1)         
 --       Watson, Robert         Molloy                 6.43m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Harris, Isaiah         St. Peter's           15.44m     15.17m  +0.0  49-09.25  10   
     FOUL(-0.1) 15.08m(-1.0) 15.09m(1.7) 15.17m(+0.0) 14.87m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)
  1       Mason, Lance           Molloy                12.82m     12.11m   0.4  39-08.75 
     11.42m(2.5) 12.11m(0.4) 11.83m(0.7) 1.80m(1.3)      
  2       Bryant, Kyle           Rider                 14.33m     13.85m   1.4  45-05.25   8   
     13.74m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.85m(1.4) FOUL(0.5)    12.72m(2.4)
  2       Mason, Lanier          Molloy                12.64m     12.06m   1.5  39-07.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.75m(+0.0) 12.06m(1.5)         
  3       Putman, Dashawn        St. Peter's           13.55m     13.64m  -0.3  44-09.00   6   
     13.54m(1.3) 13.47m(-1.6) 13.64m(-0.3) 12.40m(2.0) 13.28m(1.5) 12.60m(1.6)
  3       Mark, Michael          Kingsborough          13.16m     11.96m  +0.0  39-03.00 
     11.96m(+0.0) 11.38m(2.1) 11.53m(+0.0)         
  4       Poppe, Jason           New Jersey I          13.57m     13.43m   1.6  44-00.75   5   
     FOUL(2.0) 13.03m(1.4) 12.87m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 13.00m(2.4) 13.43m(1.6)
  5       Lawrence, Jamari       St. Francis           13.50m     13.18m   1.0  43-03.00   4   
     12.92m(0.1) 13.17m(0.1) 12.35m(+0.0) 12.38m(1.6) 12.78m(1.9) 13.18m(1.0)
  6       Pruitt, Dan            St. Peter's           13.05m     12.84m   0.1  42-01.50   3   
     12.84m(0.1) 12.77m(2.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(3.1) 12.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  7       DeLeon, Royce          New Jersey I          13.00m     12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50   2   
     11.99m(+0.0) 12.39m(1.8) 12.35m(+0.0) 12.33m(1.4) 12.81m(+0.0)   
  8       Yakubu, Prince Cha     St. Joseph's          12.95m     12.65m   0.4  41-06.00   1   
     12.58m(0.8) 12.23m(0.3) 12.65m(0.4) 12.36m(3.0) 12.32m(1.4) 12.60m(1.1)
 --       Ware, Dominique        St. Peter's           13.17m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  12.20m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Troiani, Marc          Sacred Heart          16.71m     16.51m   54-02.00  10   
      16.51m  15.91m  16.39m  15.83m  16.29m  15.43m
  1       Gromling, Gregory      Queens (N.Y.          16.43m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      13.94m  14.20m  14.92m  14.60m  15.10m  14.77m
  2       Solujich, George       Rider                 16.57m     15.74m   51-07.75   8   
      15.74m  14.98m  FOUL  15.01m  15.00m  15.63m
  2       Lamy, Brendan          Kutztown              14.63m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.65m  FOUL  14.30m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart          15.61m     14.47m   47-05.75   6   
      13.74m  14.11m  FOUL  14.47m  14.21m  FOUL
  3       Varichione, Christ     Kutztown              14.63m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.48m  13.87m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL
  4       Wilks, Charles         Rider                 14.29m     14.35m   47-01.00   5   
      13.99m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  14.35m  13.57m
  4       Glanz, Michael         Queens (N.Y.          13.63m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.34m  FOUL  13.42m         
  5       Harrison, Johnatha     St. Francis           14.70m     13.96m   45-09.75   4   
      13.53m  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL
  5       Fratto, Vincent        Queens (N.Y.          14.65m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  12.97m         
  6       Roy, David             Sacred Heart          15.21m     13.88m   45-06.50   3   
      13.88m  13.39m  FOUL  12.79m  13.31m  13.71m
  6       Artino, Charles        Molloy                12.10m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  ND           
  7       Aneke, Kene            St. Peter's           15.25m     13.83m   45-04.50   2   
      13.31m  13.83m  13.74m         
  7       O'Connor, Liam         Queens (N.Y.          13.00m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  12.20m         
  8       Pozo, Andrew           Rider                 14.35m     13.38m   43-10.75   1   
      13.38m  12.99m  FOUL         
  8       Pierson, Travis        Kutztown              12.80m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.47m         
  9       Osti, George           Rider                 14.50m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.05m  13.03m         
 11       Erdos, Joseph          Sacred Heart          13.01m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL         
 12       Espiritu, Kurt         St. Peter's           12.01m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  ND  ND         
 13       Weiss, Nick            Rider                 13.85m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  ND         
 14       Johnson, Ieshawn       St. Peter's           14.47m    J13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  ND  12.94m         
 14       Pezzano, Trentino      New Jersey I          10.75m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  ND         
 15       Gavin, Patrick         New Jersey I           9.33m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  ND  ND         
 16       Lamb, Lucas            New Jersey I           9.49m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  ND  FOUL         
 17       Carter, Christian      Sacred Heart                      8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  8.70m  ND         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  34.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Ieshawn       St. Peter's           48.14m     47.03m     154-03  10   
      47.03m  46.44m  45.28m  43.72m  46.03m  46.21m
  1       Glanz, Michael         Queens (N.Y.          46.00m     43.32m     142-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.32m  42.60m  FOUL  39.74m
  2       Wilks, Charles         Rider                 47.47m     45.57m     149-06   8   
      FOUL  45.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       O'Connor, Liam         Queens (N.Y.          44.86m     43.07m     141-04 
      40.78m  41.62m  42.17m  40.65m  43.07m  39.16m
  3       Troiani, Marc          Sacred Heart          50.93m     45.52m     149-04   6   
      44.78m  44.21m  43.22m  43.30m  45.52m  FOUL
  3       Gromling, Gregory      Queens (N.Y.          46.00m     42.04m     137-11 
      39.35m  40.56m  41.96m  40.02m  42.04m  FOUL
  4       Solujich, George       Rider                 47.68m     44.42m     145-09   5   
      42.71m  34.57m  44.42m  42.30m  44.35m  39.68m
  4       Fratto, Vincent        Queens (N.Y.          45.76m     41.63m     136-07 
      40.49m  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL  41.21m  41.28m
  5       Pozo, Andrew           Rider                 43.98m     42.40m     139-01   4   
      39.86m  41.19m  41.77m  42.40m  41.41m  39.95m
  5       Alers-Rosario, Ang     Queens (N.Y.          46.20m     40.46m     132-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  40.46m         
  6       Riley, Juannell        Lafayette             41.53m     41.25m     135-04   3   
      37.14m  37.30m  41.25m         
  6       Pensa, Christopher     Queens (N.Y.          45.80m     38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  35.99m  36.99m         
  7       Osti, George           Rider                 44.50m     40.19m     131-10   2   
      37.97m  40.19m  39.21m         
  7       Rolshausen, Tyler      Kutztown              42.67m     35.65m     116-11 
      35.03m  35.65m  ND         
  8       Vicini, Joe            Rider                 40.00m     37.06m     121-07   1   
      36.85m  37.06m  36.23m         
  8       Varichione, Christ     Kutztown              42.67m     34.60m     113-06 
      34.60m  FOUL  34.16m         
  9       Aneke, Kene            St. Peter's           40.14m     36.90m     121-01 
      36.62m  36.90m  36.31m         
  9       Pignotti, Michael      Molloy                35.34m     31.22m     102-05 
      31.22m  ND  ND         
 10       Carter, Christian      Sacred Heart                     35.62m     116-10 
      35.62m  35.48m  ND         
 10       Artino, Charles        Molloy                30.51m     30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.52m         
 11       Harrison, Johnatha     St. Francis           36.48m     33.76m     110-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.76m         
 11       Albert, Daniel         Molloy                32.17m     29.54m      96-11 
      FOUL  ND  29.54m         
 12       Whitfield, Bentley     St. Peter's           40.42m     31.75m     104-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.75m         
 12       Miller, Doug           St. Thomas A                     24.62m      80-09 
      24.62m  ND  ND           
 13       Gavin, Patrick         New Jersey I          36.63m     28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.59m         
 14       Pezzano, Trentino      New Jersey I          32.84m     28.53m      93-07 
      28.53m  ND  ND         
 15       Espiritu, Kurt         St. Peter's                      24.26m      79-07 
      24.26m  ND  ND         
 --       Hill, Armani           Kingsborough          23.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Roy, David             Sacred Heart          38.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Weiss, Nick            Rider                 34.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Lamy, Brendan          Kutztown              41.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  34.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Maguire, Mac           Lafayette             54.27m     52.73m     173-00  10   
      52.73m  48.65m  51.11m  49.68m  50.63m  51.81m
  1       Pensa, Christopher     Queens (N.Y.          48.60m     48.31m     158-06 
      47.75m  FOUL  48.31m  45.82m  FOUL  47.49m
  2       Pepitone, Daniel       Sacred Heart          49.08m     50.96m     167-02   8   
      50.54m  48.38m  FOUL  46.82m  50.96m  49.65m
  2       Alers-Rosario, Ang     Queens (N.Y.          48.76m     47.90m     157-02 
      FOUL  47.51m  FOUL  FOUL  47.90m  FOUL
  3       Pozo, Andrew           Rider                 51.20m     50.74m     166-06   6   
      48.00m  45.65m  49.33m  48.58m  50.74m  49.60m
  3       Varichione, Christ     Kutztown              45.72m     44.88m     147-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.88m           
  4       Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart          51.98m     50.46m     165-07   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Glanz, Michael         Queens (N.Y.          48.00m     42.50m     139-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.50m         
  5       Osti, George           Rider                 53.64m     48.10m     157-10   4   
      48.10m  FOUL  46.66m  47.70m  44.42m  46.56m
  5       Mercado, Alexander     Queens (N.Y.          41.67m     37.50m     123-00 
      FOUL  37.50m  37.27m         
  6       Vicini, Joe            Rider                 48.04m     47.35m     155-04   3   
      44.58m  47.35m  FOUL  44.20m  FOUL  46.40m
  6       Lamy, Brendan          Kutztown              42.67m     34.63m     113-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.63m         
  7       Troiani, Marc          Sacred Heart          48.68m     46.98m     154-02   2   
      46.61m  46.11m  46.98m  46.12m  43.33m  4.57m
  7       Artino, Charles        Molloy                33.85m     34.31m     112-07 
      FOUL  32.39m  34.31m         
  8       Whitfield, Bentley     St. Peter's           51.15m     46.60m     152-11   1   
      46.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8       Albert, Daniel         Molloy                32.29m     31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.21m         
  9       Riley, Juannell        Lafayette             53.44m     45.64m     149-09 
      FOUL  45.64m  FOUL         
  9       Hill, Armani           Kingsborough          34.56m     30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.52m         
 10       Corcoran, Patrick      Lafayette             47.10m     44.61m     146-04 
      40.91m  44.61m  43.51m         
 10       Pierson, Travis        Kutztown              35.05m     26.30m      86-03 
      FOUL  26.30m  ND         
 11       Erdos, Joseph          Sacred Heart          42.80m     43.48m     142-08 
      FOUL  43.48m  42.67m           
 12       Weiss, Nick            Rider                 45.79m     42.00m     137-09 
      40.81m  FOUL  42.00m         
 13       Carter, Christian      Sacred Heart                     40.41m     132-07 
      ND  36.40m  40.41m         
 14       Mercado, Jose          St. Peter's                      33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  31.75m  FOUL         
 15       Espiritu, Kurt         St. Peter's                      26.80m      87-11 
      26.80m  FOUL  ND         
 --       Pezzano, Trentino      New Jersey I          29.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Das, Rajeet            New Jersey I          33.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Rolshausen, Tyler      Kutztown              47.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Denner, Anderson       Kingsborough          24.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum:  30.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Luna, Chris            Lafayette             61.00m     54.60m     179-02  10   
      52.65m  54.58m  51.17m  FOUL  51.29m  54.60m
  1       Rolshausen, Tyler      Kutztown              56.38m     47.27m     155-01 
      47.06m  45.25m  46.35m  42.48m  45.18m  47.27m
  2       Owen, Collin           Lafayette             55.61m     54.40m     178-06   8   
      48.75m  48.60m  45.85m  50.48m  51.84m  54.40m
  2       Artino, Charles        Molloy                44.43m     42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3       Mercado, Jose          St. Peter's           53.00m     50.84m     166-09   6   
      47.14m  FOUL  42.34m  49.68m  48.95m  50.84m
  3       Bramwell, Kerome       Queens (N.Y.          41.22m     38.54m     126-05 
      38.54m  38.30m  ND           
  4       Santeramo, Michael     La Salle              55.15m     50.23m     164-09   5   
      48.80m  49.38m  50.23m  FOUL  46.79m  44.77m
  4       Pignotti, Michael      Molloy                40.90m     37.00m     121-05 
      33.90m  37.00m  FOUL          
  5       Kalafut, Brian         Sacred Heart          50.45m     49.40m     162-01   4   
      47.90m  48.97m  48.86m  45.05m  48.90m  49.40m
  5       Mercado, Alexander     Queens (N.Y.                     34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  33.30m  32.89m           
  6       Moralle, Mike          Lafayette             51.00m     47.58m     156-01   3   
      40.13m  46.35m  45.47m  42.65m  47.58m  FOUL
  6       Mason, Lance           Molloy                           34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  ND  FOUL           
  7       DiIorio, Patrick       Sacred Heart          44.38m     47.56m     156-00   2   
      44.58m  45.85m  47.00m  46.50m  42.77m  47.56m
  7       Watson, Robert         Molloy                           33.18m     108-10 
      32.90m  FOUL  33.18m           
  8       Prassas, Mario         Sacred Heart          46.32m    J47.56m     156-00   1   
      42.78m  45.05m  47.56m  45.95m  45.60m  45.85m
  8       Johnson, Joseph        Molloy                39.29m     32.09m     105-03 
      32.09m  ND  30.86m           
  9       Berghorn, Andrew       Sacred Heart          45.78m     46.30m     151-11 
      41.95m  FOUL  46.30m           
  9       Nelson, Andrew         Queens (N.Y.                     31.67m     103-11 
      31.67m  ND  ND          
 10       Das, Rajeet            New Jersey I                     44.90m     147-04 
      41.48m  43.90m  44.90m           
 10       Albert, Daniel         Molloy                43.91m     28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  28.45m  ND           
 11       Pepitone, Daniel       Sacred Heart          48.75m     44.65m     146-06 
      44.65m  40.78m  PASS           
 12       Gavin, Patrick         New Jersey I          30.66m     38.40m     126-00 
      35.37m  38.40m  FOUL           
 13       Pezzano, Trentino      New Jersey I                     34.18m     112-02 
      29.54m  30.40m  34.18m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rider                      147        2) Sacred Heart              136   
    3) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         121        4) St. Peter's               113   
    5) Lafayette                   75        6) Quinnipiac                 59   
    7) St. Francis (N.Y.)          45        8) Seton Hall                 18   
    9) La Salle                    17       10) New Jersey Institute       13   
   10) Fairfield                   13       12) Siena                      10   
   13) Hofstra                      7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rider                      189.50     2) Sacred Heart               92.50
    3) Lafayette                   88        4) St. Peter's                87.50
    5) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          83        6) New Jersey Institute       76.50
    7) St. Francis (N.Y.)          54        8) Fairfield                  25   
    9) La Salle                    20       10) Quinnipiac                 16   
   11) Siena                       11       12) Iona                        2